SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for CCMTB - Enduro Series 2018 Round 3 - 03-Jun-2018
Class Results
Male Elite
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
119
Shane Gillett
CCMTB
9:23.47
3:40.60
1st
1:57.62
1st
3:45.25
1st
3:40.60
3:40.60
1st
1:57.62
2:03.45
1:57.62
1st
3:45.25
3:45.25
1st
2nd
129
Ronan Lane
CCMTB
9:45.48
+0:22.01
3:43.50
3rd
2:04.57
4th
3:57.41
2nd
3:43.50
3:43.50
3rd
2:12.79
2:04.57
2:04.57
4th
3:57.41
3:57.41
2nd
3rd
113
Jack Douglas
Garigal Gorillas
9:46.28
+0:22.81
3:41.62
2nd
1:59.99
2nd
4:04.67
3rd
3:41.62
3:41.62
2nd
1:59.99
2:05.08
1:59.99
2nd
4:04.67
4:04.67
3rd
4th
138
Blake Nielsen
10:10.95
+0:47.48
3:54.85
4th
2:02.65
3rd
4:13.45
4th
3:54.85
3:54.85
4th
2:08.54
2:02.65
2:02.65
3rd
4:13.45
4:13.45
4th
Male Expert
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
127
Nathan Kelsall
CCMTB
10:15.70
3:59.42
1st
2:03.92
1st
4:12.36
2nd
3:59.42
3:59.42
1st
2:04.23
2:03.92
2:03.92
1st
4:12.36
4:12.36
2nd
2nd
118
Ryan Francis
10:39.33
+0:23.63
4:02.84
3rd
2:24.88
3rd
4:11.61
1st
4:02.84
4:02.84
3rd
2:24.88
2:25.01
2:24.88
3rd
4:11.61
4:11.61
1st
3rd
145
Michael Thorley
11:07.34
+0:51.64
4:01.65
2nd
2:18.26
2nd
4:47.43
3rd
4:01.65
4:01.65
2nd
2:30.41
2:18.26
2:18.26
2nd
4:47.43
4:47.43
3rd
4th
131
James Macree
12:05.28
+1:49.58
4:40.86
4th
2:36.00
4th
4:48.42
4th
4:40.86
4:40.86
4th
2:36.00
2:38.35
2:36.00
4th
4:48.42
4:48.42
4th
Male Juniors U13
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
109
Gabriel Cross
CCMTB
13:48.50
5:17.65
1st
2:57.41
1st
5:33.44
1st
5:17.65
5:17.65
1st
3:08.57
2:57.41
2:57.41
1st
5:33.44
5:33.44
1st
2nd
121
Billy Haoui
CCMTB
17:08.05
+3:19.55
6:02.90
2nd
3:28.90
2nd
7:36.25
2nd
6:02.90
6:02.90
2nd
3:28.90
3:47.27
3:28.90
2nd
7:36.25
7:36.25
2nd
3rd
115
Jared Edginton
CCMTB
19:34.26
+5:45.76
6:54.92
3rd
4:43.72
3rd
7:55.62
3rd
6:54.92
6:54.92
3rd
4:43.72
4:43.72
3rd
7:55.62
7:55.62
3rd
Male Juniors U15
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
146
Charlie Watkins
CCMTB
11:46.94
4:25.10
1st
2:38.23
3rd
4:43.61
1st
4:25.10
4:25.10
1st
2:38.23
2:38.23
3rd
4:43.61
4:43.61
1st
2nd
148
Samuel Whipp
CCMTB
11:51.80
+0:04.86
4:34.96
3rd
2:31.63
1st
4:45.21
2nd
4:34.96
4:34.96
3rd
2:31.63
2:31.63
1st
4:45.21
4:45.21
2nd
3rd
123
Ewan Butler
CCMTB
12:50.42
+1:03.48
4:31.18
2nd
2:32.95
2nd
5:46.29
4th
4:31.18
4:31.18
2nd
2:34.79
2:32.95
2:32.95
2nd
5:46.29
5:46.29
4th
4th
142
Ryan Sweeney
CCMTB
13:21.39
+1:34.45
4:55.11
4th
3:11.88
4th
5:14.40
3rd
4:55.11
4:55.11
4th
3:11.88
3:11.88
4th
5:14.40
5:14.40
3rd
5th
134
Sunny McRae
CCMTB
15:27.03
+3:40.09
6:05.44
7th
3:16.11
6th
6:05.48
5th
6:05.44
6:05.44
7th
3:16.11
3:16.11
6th
6:05.48
6:05.48
5th
6th
101
Tully Agostino-Morrow
HMBA
16:11.13
+4:24.19
5:59.36
6th
3:14.95
5th
6:56.82
6th
5:59.36
5:59.36
6th
3:14.95
3:14.95
5th
6:56.82
6:56.82
6th
7th
122
Jett Harcourt-Horsfield
CCMTB
16:48.12
+5:01.18
5:52.52
5th
3:44.45
7th
7:11.15
7th
5:52.52
5:52.52
5th
3:59.83
3:44.45
3:44.45
7th
7:11.15
7:11.15
7th
Male Juniors U17
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
125
Mitchell Jones
CCMTB
10:21.47
3:57.96
1st
2:16.15
2nd
4:07.36
1st
3:57.96
3:57.96
1st
2:16.42
2:16.15
2:16.15
2nd
4:07.36
4:07.36
1st
2nd
132
Brad Martin
CCMTB
10:41.17
+0:19.70
4:16.63
2nd
2:14.00
1st
4:10.54
2nd
4:16.63
4:16.63
2nd
2:15.92
2:14.00
2:14.00
1st
4:10.54
4:10.54
2nd
3rd
144
Levi Taylor-Cross
CCMTB
13:30.66
+3:09.19
4:36.96
3rd
3:20.31
3rd
5:33.39
3rd
4:36.96
4:36.96
3rd
3:20.31
3:31.66
3:20.31
3rd
5:33.39
5:33.39
3rd
4th
120
Callum Hall
CCMTB
15:29.75
+5:08.28
5:31.09
4th
3:22.52
4th
6:36.14
4th
5:31.09
5:31.09
4th
3:39.81
3:22.52
3:22.52
4th
6:36.14
6:36.14
4th
Male Juniors U19
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
104
Ollie Butcher
CCMTB
9:44.99
3:47.96
1st
1:59.03
1st
3:58.00
1st
3:47.96
3:47.96
1st
2:01.01
1:59.03
1:59.03
1st
3:58.00
3:58.00
1st
2nd
111
Malachi Cross
CCMTB
11:02.85
+1:17.86
4:07.54
2nd
2:22.55
2nd
4:32.76
2nd
4:07.54
4:07.54
2nd
2:27.97
2:22.55
2:22.55
2nd
4:32.76
4:32.76
2nd
3rd
135
Samuel Meerman
CCMTB
12:10.70
+2:25.71
4:42.66
3rd
2:30.89
3rd
4:57.15
3rd
4:42.66
4:42.66
3rd
2:33.04
2:30.89
2:30.89
3rd
4:57.15
4:57.15
3rd
Male Masters
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
139
Jak Rizzo
CCMTB
9:38.55
3:47.03
2nd
1:59.89
1st
3:51.63
2nd
3:47.03
3:47.03
2nd
2:03.12
1:59.89
1:59.89
1st
3:51.63
3:51.63
2nd
2nd
124
Chris Hughes
CCMTB
9:39.61
+0:01.06
3:42.55
1st
2:05.78
5th
3:51.28
1st
3:42.55
3:42.55
1st
2:06.89
2:05.78
2:05.78
5th
3:51.28
3:51.28
1st
3rd
141
Anthony Smidt
CCMTB
9:51.06
+0:12.51
3:47.16
3rd
2:02.52
2nd
4:01.38
3rd
3:47.16
3:47.16
3rd
2:07.18
2:02.52
2:02.52
2nd
4:01.38
4:01.38
3rd
4th
108
Dean Cross
CCMTB
10:07.96
+0:29.41
3:50.39
4th
2:10.08
6th
4:07.49
4th
3:50.39
3:50.39
4th
2:10.08
2:11.62
2:10.08
6th
4:07.49
4:07.49
4th
5th
149
Craig Young
10:19.66
+0:41.11
4:02.76
5th
2:05.12
4th
4:11.78
5th
4:02.76
4:02.76
5th
2:07.37
2:05.12
2:05.12
4th
4:11.78
4:11.78
5th
6th
126
Carsten Kapinski
CCMTB
10:32.86
+0:54.31
4:16.04
6th
2:04.89
3rd
4:11.93
6th
4:16.04
4:16.04
6th
2:08.49
2:04.89
2:04.89
3rd
4:11.93
4:11.93
6th
7th
130
Mark Lindsay
CCMTB
11:14.09
+1:35.54
4:16.91
7th
2:26.95
9th
4:30.23
7th
4:16.91
4:16.91
7th
2:29.65
2:26.95
2:26.95
9th
4:30.23
4:30.23
7th
8th
103
Troy Bittner
Taree Tip Rider
12:10.06
+2:31.51
4:57.49
8th
2:25.90
7th
4:46.67
8th
4:57.49
4:57.49
8th
2:28.15
2:25.90
2:25.90
7th
4:46.67
4:46.67
8th
9th
114
Joe Edginton
CCMTB
16:57.05
+7:18.50
6:53.57
9th
2:26.94
8th
7:36.54
9th
6:53.57
6:53.57
9th
4:43.75
2:26.94
2:26.94
8th
7:36.54
7:36.54
9th
107
Paul Cook
CCMTB
DNF
15:59.11
10th
14:54.21
10th
15:59.11
15:59.11
10th
14:54.21
14:54.21
10th
Male Super Masters
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
102
Greg Allen
CCMTB
10:43.02
4:06.82
1st
2:17.10
1st
4:19.10
1st
4:06.82
4:06.82
1st
2:17.10
2:19.17
2:17.10
1st
4:19.10
4:19.10
1st
2nd
136
Chris Moore
Garigal Gorillas
11:38.32
+0:55.30
4:26.48
2nd
2:35.03
3rd
4:36.81
2nd
4:26.48
4:26.48
2nd
2:36.92
2:35.03
2:35.03
3rd
4:36.81
4:36.81
2nd
3rd
117
Darren Farrell
manning great lakes tip riders
11:58.58
+1:15.56
4:42.58
3rd
2:25.60
2nd
4:50.40
3rd
4:42.58
4:42.58
3rd
2:29.48
2:25.60
2:25.60
2nd
4:50.40
4:50.40
3rd
4th
110
Michael Cross
CCMTB
17:10.50
+6:27.48
5:51.68
4th
3:49.71
4th
7:29.11
4th
5:51.68
5:51.68
4th
3:57.24
3:49.71
3:49.71
4th
7:29.11
7:29.11
4th
Male Veterans
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
112
Brent Demery
CCMTB
10:00.09
3:51.98
1st
2:03.72
1st
4:04.39
1st
3:51.98
3:51.98
1st
2:11.25
2:03.72
2:03.72
1st
4:04.39
4:04.39
1st
2nd
143
Daniel Talbot
CCMTB
10:18.41
+0:18.32
3:56.73
2nd
2:10.75
2nd
4:10.93
2nd
3:56.73
3:56.73
2nd
2:10.75
2:12.84
2:10.75
2nd
4:10.93
4:10.93
2nd
3rd
137
Jay Moores
Green Valleys
10:57.69
+0:57.60
4:17.53
3rd
2:13.51
3rd
4:26.65
4th
4:17.53
4:17.53
3rd
2:19.95
2:13.51
2:13.51
3rd
4:26.65
4:26.65
4th
4th
147
James Wengi
CCMTB
11:17.52
+1:17.43
4:21.73
4th
2:43.48
4th
4:12.31
3rd
4:21.73
4:21.73
4th
2:43.48
4:29.37
2:43.48
4th
4:12.31
4:12.31
3rd
Course Results
Enduro
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
119
Shane Gillett
CCMTB
Male Elite
9:23.47
3:40.60
1st
1:57.62
1st
3:45.25
1st
3:40.60
3:40.60
1st
1:57.62
2:03.45
1:57.62
1st
3:45.25
3:45.25
1st
2nd
139
Jak Rizzo
CCMTB
Male Masters
9:38.55
+0:15.08
3:47.03
5th
1:59.89
3rd
3:51.63
3rd
3:47.03
3:47.03
5th
2:03.12
1:59.89
1:59.89
3rd
3:51.63
3:51.63
3rd
3rd
124
Chris Hughes
CCMTB
Male Masters
9:39.61
+0:16.14
3:42.55
3rd
2:05.78
12th
3:51.28
2nd
3:42.55
3:42.55
3rd
2:06.89
2:05.78
2:05.78
12th
3:51.28
3:51.28
2nd
4th
104
Ollie Butcher
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
9:44.99
+0:21.52
3:47.96
7th
1:59.03
2nd
3:58.00
5th
3:47.96
3:47.96
7th
2:01.01
1:59.03
1:59.03
2nd
3:58.00
3:58.00
5th
5th
129
Ronan Lane
CCMTB
Male Elite
9:45.48
+0:22.01
3:43.50
4th
2:04.57
9th
3:57.41
4th
3:43.50
3:43.50
4th
2:12.79
2:04.57
2:04.57
9th
3:57.41
3:57.41
4th
6th
113
Jack Douglas
Garigal Gorillas
Male Elite
9:46.28
+0:22.81
3:41.62
2nd
1:59.99
4th
4:04.67
8th
3:41.62
3:41.62
2nd
1:59.99
2:05.08
1:59.99
4th
4:04.67
4:04.67
8th
7th
141
Anthony Smidt
CCMTB
Male Masters
9:51.06
+0:27.59
3:47.16
6th
2:02.52
5th
4:01.38
6th
3:47.16
3:47.16
6th
2:07.18
2:02.52
2:02.52
5th
4:01.38
4:01.38
6th
8th
112
Brent Demery
CCMTB
Male Veterans
10:00.09
+0:36.62
3:51.98
9th
2:03.72
7th
4:04.39
7th
3:51.98
3:51.98
9th
2:11.25
2:03.72
2:03.72
7th
4:04.39
4:04.39
7th
9th
108
Dean Cross
CCMTB
Male Masters
10:07.96
+0:44.49
3:50.39
8th
2:10.08
13th
4:07.49
10th
3:50.39
3:50.39
8th
2:10.08
2:11.62
2:10.08
13th
4:07.49
4:07.49
10th
10th
138
Blake Nielsen
Male Elite
10:10.95
+0:47.48
3:54.85
10th
2:02.65
6th
4:13.45
18th
3:54.85
3:54.85
10th
2:08.54
2:02.65
2:02.65
6th
4:13.45
4:13.45
18th
11th
127
Nathan Kelsall
CCMTB
Male Expert
10:15.70
+0:52.23
3:59.42
13th
2:03.92
8th
4:12.36
17th
3:59.42
3:59.42
13th
2:04.23
2:03.92
2:03.92
8th
4:12.36
4:12.36
17th
12th
143
Daniel Talbot
CCMTB
Male Veterans
10:18.41
+0:54.94
3:56.73
11th
2:10.75
14th
4:10.93
12th
3:56.73
3:56.73
11th
2:10.75
2:12.84
2:10.75
14th
4:10.93
4:10.93
12th
13th
149
Craig Young
Male Masters
10:19.66
+0:56.19
4:02.76
15th
2:05.12
11th
4:11.78
14th
4:02.76
4:02.76
15th
2:07.37
2:05.12
2:05.12
11th
4:11.78
4:11.78
14th
14th
125
Mitchell Jones
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
10:21.47
+0:58.00
3:57.96
12th
2:16.15
17th
4:07.36
9th
3:57.96
3:57.96
12th
2:16.42
2:16.15
2:16.15
17th
4:07.36
4:07.36
9th
15th
126
Carsten Kapinski
CCMTB
Male Masters
10:32.86
+1:09.39
4:16.04
19th
2:04.89
10th
4:11.93
15th
4:16.04
4:16.04
19th
2:08.49
2:04.89
2:04.89
10th
4:11.93
4:11.93
15th
16th
118
Ryan Francis
Male Expert
10:39.33
+1:15.86
4:02.84
16th
2:24.88
21st
4:11.61
13th
4:02.84
4:02.84
16th
2:24.88
2:25.01
2:24.88
21st
4:11.61
4:11.61
13th
17th
132
Brad Martin
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
10:41.17
+1:17.70
4:16.63
20th
2:14.00
16th
4:10.54
11th
4:16.63
4:16.63
20th
2:15.92
2:14.00
2:14.00
16th
4:10.54
4:10.54
11th
18th
102
Greg Allen
CCMTB
Male Super Masters
10:43.02
+1:19.55
4:06.82
17th
2:17.10
18th
4:19.10
19th
4:06.82
4:06.82
17th
2:17.10
2:19.17
2:17.10
18th
4:19.10
4:19.10
19th
19th
137
Jay Moores
Green Valleys
Male Veterans
10:57.69
+1:34.22
4:17.53
22nd
2:13.51
15th
4:26.65
20th
4:17.53
4:17.53
22nd
2:19.95
2:13.51
2:13.51
15th
4:26.65
4:26.65
20th
20th
111
Malachi Cross
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
11:02.85
+1:39.38
4:07.54
18th
2:22.55
20th
4:32.76
22nd
4:07.54
4:07.54
18th
2:27.97
2:22.55
2:22.55
20th
4:32.76
4:32.76
22nd
21st
145
Michael Thorley
Male Expert
11:07.34
+1:43.87
4:01.65
14th
2:18.26
19th
4:47.43
27th
4:01.65
4:01.65
14th
2:30.41
2:18.26
2:18.26
19th
4:47.43
4:47.43
27th
22nd
130
Mark Lindsay
CCMTB
Male Masters
11:14.09
+1:50.62
4:16.91
21st
2:26.95
25th
4:30.23
21st
4:16.91
4:16.91
21st
2:29.65
2:26.95
2:26.95
25th
4:30.23
4:30.23
21st
23rd
147
James Wengi
CCMTB
Male Veterans
11:17.52
+1:54.05
4:21.73
23rd
2:43.48
32nd
4:12.31
16th
4:21.73
4:21.73
23rd
2:43.48
4:29.37
2:43.48
32nd
4:12.31
4:12.31
16th
24th
136
Chris Moore
Garigal Gorillas
Male Super Masters
11:38.32
+2:14.85
4:26.48
25th
2:35.03
29th
4:36.81
23rd
4:26.48
4:26.48
25th
2:36.92
2:35.03
2:35.03
29th
4:36.81
4:36.81
23rd
25th
146
Charlie Watkins
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:46.94
+2:23.47
4:25.10
24th
2:38.23
31st
4:43.61
24th
4:25.10
4:25.10
24th
2:38.23
2:38.23
31st
4:43.61
4:43.61
24th
26th
148
Samuel Whipp
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:51.80
+2:28.33
4:34.96
27th
2:31.63
27th
4:45.21
25th
4:34.96
4:34.96
27th
2:31.63
2:31.63
27th
4:45.21
4:45.21
25th
27th
117
Darren Farrell
manning great lakes tip riders
Male Super Masters
11:58.58
+2:35.11
4:42.58
30th
2:25.60
22nd
4:50.40
29th
4:42.58
4:42.58
30th
2:29.48
2:25.60
2:25.60
22nd
4:50.40
4:50.40
29th
28th
131
James Macree
Male Expert
12:05.28
+2:41.81
4:40.86
29th
2:36.00
30th
4:48.42
28th
4:40.86
4:40.86
29th
2:36.00
2:38.35
2:36.00
30th
4:48.42
4:48.42
28th
29th
103
Troy Bittner
Taree Tip Rider
Male Masters
12:10.06
+2:46.59
4:57.49
33rd
2:25.90
23rd
4:46.67
26th
4:57.49
4:57.49
33rd
2:28.15
2:25.90
2:25.90
23rd
4:46.67
4:46.67
26th
30th
135
Samuel Meerman
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
12:10.70
+2:47.23
4:42.66
31st
2:30.89
26th
4:57.15
30th
4:42.66
4:42.66
31st
2:33.04
2:30.89
2:30.89
26th
4:57.15
4:57.15
30th
31st
123
Ewan Butler
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
12:50.42
+3:26.95
4:31.18
26th
2:32.95
28th
5:46.29
34th
4:31.18
4:31.18
26th
2:34.79
2:32.95
2:32.95
28th
5:46.29
5:46.29
34th
32nd
142
Ryan Sweeney
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
13:21.39
+3:57.92
4:55.11
32nd
3:11.88
34th
5:14.40
31st
4:55.11
4:55.11
32nd
3:11.88
3:11.88
34th
5:14.40
5:14.40
31st
33rd
144
Levi Taylor-Cross
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
13:30.66
+4:07.19
4:36.96
28th
3:20.31
37th
5:33.39
32nd
4:36.96
4:36.96
28th
3:20.31
3:31.66
3:20.31
37th
5:33.39
5:33.39
32nd
34th
109
Gabriel Cross
CCMTB
Male Juniors U13
13:48.50
+4:25.03
5:17.65
34th
2:57.41
33rd
5:33.44
33rd
5:17.65
5:17.65
34th
3:08.57
2:57.41
2:57.41
33rd
5:33.44
5:33.44
33rd
35th
134
Sunny McRae
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
15:27.03
+6:03.56
6:05.44
40th
3:16.11
36th
6:05.48
35th
6:05.44
6:05.44
40th
3:16.11
3:16.11
36th
6:05.48
6:05.48
35th
36th
120
Callum Hall
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
15:29.75
+6:06.28
5:31.09
35th
3:22.52
38th
6:36.14
36th
5:31.09
5:31.09
35th
3:39.81
3:22.52
3:22.52
38th
6:36.14
6:36.14
36th
37th
101
Tully Agostino-Morrow
HMBA
Male Juniors U15
16:11.13
+6:47.66
5:59.36
38th
3:14.95
35th
6:56.82
37th
5:59.36
5:59.36
38th
3:14.95
3:14.95
35th
6:56.82
6:56.82
37th
38th
122
Jett Harcourt-Horsfield
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
16:48.12
+7:24.65
5:52.52
37th
3:44.45
40th
7:11.15
38th
5:52.52
5:52.52
37th
3:59.83
3:44.45
3:44.45
40th
7:11.15
7:11.15
38th
39th
114
Joe Edginton
CCMTB
Male Masters
16:57.05
+7:33.58
6:53.57
41st
2:26.94
24th
7:36.54
41st
6:53.57
6:53.57
41st
4:43.75
2:26.94
2:26.94
24th
7:36.54
7:36.54
41st
40th
121
Billy Haoui
CCMTB
Male Juniors U13
17:08.05
+7:44.58
6:02.90
39th
3:28.90
39th
7:36.25
40th
6:02.90
6:02.90
39th
3:28.90
3:47.27
3:28.90
39th
7:36.25
7:36.25
40th
41st
110
Michael Cross
CCMTB
Male Super Masters
17:10.50
+7:47.03
5:51.68
36th
3:49.71
41st
7:29.11
39th
5:51.68
5:51.68
36th
3:57.24
3:49.71
3:49.71
41st
7:29.11
7:29.11
39th
42nd
115
Jared Edginton
CCMTB
Male Juniors U13
19:34.26
+10:10.79
6:54.92
42nd
4:43.72
42nd
7:55.62
42nd
6:54.92
6:54.92
42nd
4:43.72
4:43.72
42nd
7:55.62
7:55.62
42nd
107
Paul Cook
CCMTB
Male Masters
DNF
15:59.11
43rd
14:54.21
43rd
15:59.11
15:59.11
43rd
14:54.21
14:54.21
43rd
Back to Top