SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for CCMTB - Enduro Series 2018 Round 3 - 22-Apr-2018
Class Results
Female Elite
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
206
Sara Mills
24:26.35
4:24.74
1st
4:02.99
1st
5:24.44
1st
5:35.16
1st
4:59.02
1st
4:24.74
4:02.99
5:24.44
5:35.16
4:59.02
2nd
127
Christina Lutz
26:50.61
+2:24.26
5:31.52
2nd
4:16.18
2nd
5:39.62
2nd
5:58.31
2nd
5:24.98
2nd
5:31.52
4:16.18
5:39.62
5:58.31
5:24.98
3rd
202
Emily Wing
30:34.97
+6:08.62
5:53.73
3rd
4:36.65
3rd
7:07.48
3rd
6:47.82
3rd
6:09.29
3rd
5:53.73
4:36.65
7:07.48
6:47.82
6:09.29
4th
211
Amelie Clayton
37:09.95
+12:43.60
6:05.16
4th
5:23.00
5th
8:27.24
4th
9:16.72
4th
7:57.83
5th
6:05.16
5:23.00
8:27.24
9:16.72
7:57.83
5th
148
Colleen Rowland
38:30.02
+14:03.67
6:18.96
5th
5:20.96
4th
9:01.04
5th
9:59.84
5th
7:49.22
4th
6:18.96
5:20.96
9:01.04
9:59.84
7:49.22
Male Elite
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
125
David Ludenia
18:23.34
3:26.03
3rd
3:07.24
1st
4:00.05
2nd
4:03.60
1st
3:46.42
2nd
3:26.03
3:07.24
4:00.05
4:03.60
3:46.42
2nd
108
Scott Graham
18:26.09
+0:02.75
3:22.12
2nd
3:11.93
2nd
3:58.42
1st
4:07.55
2nd
3:46.07
1st
3:22.12
3:11.93
3:58.42
4:07.55
3:46.07
3rd
107
Shane Gillett
18:52.91
+0:29.57
3:21.66
1st
3:14.64
3rd
4:04.81
3rd
4:15.67
3rd
3:56.13
3rd
3:21.66
3:14.64
4:04.81
4:15.67
3:56.13
4th
192
Chris Starrett
19:41.45
+1:18.11
3:33.35
4th
3:25.53
5th
4:15.75
5th
4:23.92
4th
4:02.90
4th
3:33.35
3:25.53
4:15.75
4:23.92
4:02.90
5th
139
Harrison Norton
20:03.35
+1:40.01
3:49.50
10th
3:21.09
4th
4:12.11
4th
4:24.54
5th
4:16.11
7th
3:49.50
3:21.09
4:12.11
4:24.54
4:16.11
6th
123
Ronan Lane
20:21.41
+1:58.07
3:39.83
5th
3:33.07
6th
4:22.83
8th
4:33.56
7th
4:12.12
6th
3:39.83
3:33.07
4:22.83
4:33.56
4:12.12
7th
120
Joe Killen
20:22.62
+1:59.28
3:42.82
8th
3:36.87
8th
4:30.54
10th
4:24.66
6th
4:07.73
5th
3:42.82
3:36.87
4:30.54
4:24.66
4:07.73
8th
140
marcell nunes
20:37.90
+2:14.56
3:41.67
7th
3:41.54
11th
4:22.12
7th
4:34.81
8th
4:17.76
9th
3:41.67
3:41.54
4:22.12
4:34.81
4:17.76
9th
213
Conner Healey
20:38.82
+2:15.48
3:51.11
11th
3:33.64
7th
4:20.08
6th
4:37.17
10th
4:16.82
8th
3:51.11
3:33.64
4:20.08
4:37.17
4:16.82
10th
113
Christopher Hinds
20:50.63
+2:27.29
3:42.96
9th
3:45.63
12th
4:27.16
9th
4:35.78
9th
4:19.10
10th
3:42.96
3:45.63
4:27.16
4:35.78
4:19.10
11th
80
Tate Abel
21:37.06
+3:13.72
3:40.04
6th
3:55.08
13th
4:52.23
12th
4:42.70
11th
4:27.01
11th
3:40.04
3:55.08
4:52.23
4:42.70
4:27.01
12th
110
Frank Hall
22:05.60
+3:42.26
3:59.85
13th
3:59.35
14th
4:35.36
11th
5:00.05
12th
4:30.99
12th
3:59.85
3:59.35
4:35.36
5:00.05
4:30.99
13th
109
Jack Gray
22:29.51
+4:06.17
4:04.27
15th
3:40.32
10th
4:56.54
13th
5:04.65
13th
4:43.73
14th
4:04.27
3:40.32
4:56.54
5:04.65
4:43.73
dnf
128
Lawson Martin shields
3:54.49
12th
3:38.69
9th
5:05.50
14th
4:36.37
13th
3:54.49
3:38.69
5:05.50
4:36.37
dnf
136
Patrick Mount
4:04.22
14th
4:17.17
15th
5:18.14
15th
7:34.27
14th
4:04.22
4:17.17
5:18.14
7:34.27
Male Expert
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
150
Daniel Smith
20:35.73
3:38.71
1st
3:32.60
1st
4:28.21
1st
4:38.09
1st
4:18.12
1st
3:38.71
3:32.60
4:28.21
4:38.09
4:18.12
2nd
196
Jake Ward
22:11.13
+1:35.40
3:55.92
4th
3:52.44
5th
4:48.85
3rd
4:54.77
2nd
4:39.15
4th
3:55.92
3:52.44
4:48.85
4:54.77
4:39.15
3rd
112
Simon Hills
22:32.31
+1:56.58
4:06.12
5th
3:48.57
4th
4:55.32
4th
5:02.39
3rd
4:39.91
5th
4:06.12
3:48.57
4:55.32
5:02.39
4:39.91
4th
138
Mitchell Nero
23:10.74
+2:35.01
4:06.97
6th
4:02.57
7th
5:02.49
5th
5:27.88
4th
4:30.83
2nd
4:06.97
4:02.57
5:02.49
5:27.88
4:30.83
5th
149
Owen Semple
30:14.33
+9:38.60
5:19.22
8th
5:31.63
8th
6:17.59
8th
6:49.01
6th
6:16.88
6th
5:19.22
5:31.63
6:17.59
6:49.01
6:16.88
dnf
119
Nathan Kelsall
3:41.94
2nd
3:34.64
2nd
5:29.06
7th
14:55.89
7th
3:41.94
3:34.64
5:29.06
14:55.89
dnf
143
Craig Pratt
3:54.36
3rd
3:35.93
3rd
4:43.75
2nd
6:08.14
5th
3:54.36
3:35.93
4:43.75
6:08.14
dnf
95
Charlie Bezett
4:18.96
7th
3:59.40
6th
5:26.07
6th
4:36.37
3rd
4:18.96
3:59.40
5:26.07
4:36.37
Male Juniors U15
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
200
Kyle White
24:47.40
4:22.33
1st
4:11.28
1st
5:29.15
3rd
5:37.14
2nd
5:07.50
2nd
4:22.33
4:11.28
5:29.15
5:37.14
5:07.50
2nd
199
Samuel Whipp
25:27.32
+0:39.92
4:24.43
2nd
5:15.39
6th
5:24.31
1st
5:26.32
1st
4:56.87
1st
4:24.43
5:15.39
5:24.31
5:26.32
4:56.87
3rd
146
Zac Rowland
27:31.70
+2:44.30
4:58.00
4th
4:32.58
3rd
6:06.42
4th
6:21.85
5th
5:32.85
5th
4:58.00
4:32.58
6:06.42
6:21.85
5:32.85
4th
131
Felix Mitchell
27:44.04
+2:56.64
5:15.53
6th
4:18.56
2nd
6:26.69
6th
6:10.77
4th
5:32.49
4th
5:15.53
4:18.56
6:26.69
6:10.77
5:32.49
5th
98
Kyan Bowker
29:00.95
+4:13.55
4:47.94
3rd
5:13.77
5th
6:16.45
5th
6:32.43
6th
6:10.36
7th
4:47.94
5:13.77
6:16.45
6:32.43
6:10.36
6th
130
Joel Megaloconomos
30:11.60
+5:24.20
5:12.90
5th
8:30.41
9th
5:24.78
2nd
5:44.03
3rd
5:19.48
3rd
5:12.90
8:30.41
5:24.78
5:44.03
5:19.48
7th
137
heath murdoch
33:44.20
+8:56.80
5:29.85
7th
4:51.87
4th
10:39.00
9th
6:49.01
7th
5:54.47
6th
5:29.85
4:51.87
10:39.00
6:49.01
5:54.47
8th
106
Tyler Ellevsen
38:29.08
+13:41.68
7:01.16
8th
5:31.02
7th
9:42.27
7th
8:53.85
8th
7:20.78
8th
7:01.16
5:31.02
9:42.27
8:53.85
7:20.78
9th
144
Lachlan Rae
41:40.25
+16:52.85
7:23.94
9th
6:04.60
8th
10:32.72
8th
9:26.29
9th
8:12.70
9th
7:23.94
6:04.60
10:32.72
9:26.29
8:12.70
Male Juniors U17
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
101
Nick Chisholm
21:33.39
3:51.46
1st
3:38.35
1st
4:43.98
1st
4:47.73
1st
4:31.87
2nd
3:51.46
3:38.35
4:43.98
4:47.73
4:31.87
2nd
117
Mitchell Jones
24:05.53
+2:32.14
3:57.00
2nd
4:28.67
4th
4:44.99
2nd
6:25.58
3rd
4:29.29
1st
3:57.00
4:28.67
4:44.99
6:25.58
4:29.29
3rd
133
Jack Morton
45:58.55
+24:25.16
4:15.53
3rd
4:09.88
2nd
5:08.80
3rd
5:28.48
2nd
26:55.86
3rd
4:15.53
4:09.88
5:08.80
5:28.48
26:55.86
dnf
207
Alex Hugue
5:31.91
4th
4:25.94
3rd
5:47.80
4th
15:50.43
4th
5:31.91
4:25.94
5:47.80
15:50.43
Male Juniors U19
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
100
Ollie Butcher
20:36.71
3:40.96
1st
3:35.78
1st
4:27.29
1st
4:33.30
1st
4:19.38
1st
3:40.96
3:35.78
4:27.29
4:33.30
4:19.38
2nd
96
Timothy Blackwell
21:46.27
+1:09.56
3:55.00
3rd
3:47.51
3rd
4:40.00
2nd
4:58.69
4th
4:25.07
2nd
3:55.00
3:47.51
4:40.00
4:58.69
4:25.07
3rd
197
Nathan Watson
22:09.41
+1:32.70
3:51.32
2nd
4:04.88
4th
4:41.27
3rd
4:55.85
2nd
4:36.09
3rd
3:51.32
4:04.88
4:41.27
4:55.85
4:36.09
4th
195
Matthew Vassilieff
22:14.96
+1:38.25
4:09.21
4th
3:37.89
2nd
4:51.89
4th
4:57.93
3rd
4:38.04
4th
4:09.21
3:37.89
4:51.89
4:57.93
4:38.04
Male Masters
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
204
Jak Rizzo
19:56.42
3:34.61
1st
3:20.87
1st
4:16.96
1st
4:31.95
1st
4:12.03
3rd
3:34.61
3:20.87
4:16.96
4:31.95
4:12.03
2nd
115
Chris Hughes
20:17.95
+0:21.53
3:35.92
3rd
3:39.74
4th
4:19.54
2nd
4:32.00
2nd
4:10.75
1st
3:35.92
3:39.74
4:19.54
4:32.00
4:10.75
3rd
152
Wayne Froggatt
20:39.31
+0:42.89
3:35.34
2nd
3:33.99
3rd
4:20.93
3rd
4:57.20
4th
4:11.85
2nd
3:35.34
3:33.99
4:20.93
4:57.20
4:11.85
4th
114
Marcus Hucker
21:05.34
+1:08.92
3:41.63
4th
3:31.39
2nd
4:40.72
4th
4:48.31
3rd
4:23.29
4th
3:41.63
3:31.39
4:40.72
4:48.31
4:23.29
5th
203
Craig Young
21:55.60
+1:59.18
3:50.57
5th
3:41.80
5th
4:44.55
5th
4:59.80
5th
4:38.88
7th
3:50.57
3:41.80
4:44.55
4:59.80
4:38.88
6th
201
Beau White
22:17.57
+2:21.15
3:58.82
8th
3:43.67
6th
4:57.75
9th
5:00.49
6th
4:36.84
6th
3:58.82
3:43.67
4:57.75
5:00.49
4:36.84
7th
124
Mark Lindsay
22:27.78
+2:31.36
3:55.80
6th
4:06.79
11th
4:45.64
6th
5:06.81
8th
4:32.74
5th
3:55.80
4:06.79
4:45.64
5:06.81
4:32.74
8th
1
Paul Cook
22:28.71
+2:32.29
4:00.79
9th
3:49.86
8th
4:49.95
7th
5:01.66
7th
4:46.45
8th
4:00.79
3:49.86
4:49.95
5:01.66
4:46.45
9th
118
Carsten Kapinski
22:49.26
+2:52.84
3:57.69
7th
3:45.33
7th
4:55.65
8th
5:21.89
9th
4:48.70
9th
3:57.69
3:45.33
4:55.65
5:21.89
4:48.70
10th
194
Ben Trinder
25:40.08
+5:43.66
4:34.77
10th
4:25.89
13th
5:36.64
12th
5:52.25
12th
5:10.53
11th
4:34.77
4:25.89
5:36.64
5:52.25
5:10.53
11th
216
Rob Gelczak
26:13.25
+6:16.83
6:43.66
13th
3:57.95
10th
5:05.35
10th
5:25.70
10th
5:00.59
10th
6:43.66
3:57.95
5:05.35
5:25.70
5:00.59
12th
210
Greg Mitchell
26:17.67
+6:21.25
4:41.21
11th
4:12.28
12th
5:36.58
11th
6:16.97
13th
5:30.63
12th
4:41.21
4:12.28
5:36.58
6:16.97
5:30.63
13th
215
Stephen Leeder
26:48.64
+6:52.22
5:04.62
12th
3:52.42
9th
6:29.43
13th
5:42.91
11th
5:39.26
13th
5:04.62
3:52.42
6:29.43
5:42.91
5:39.26
14th
134
john morton
45:01.04
+25:04.62
7:51.19
14th
5:55.77
15th
10:39.61
14th
9:59.19
14th
10:35.28
14th
7:51.19
5:55.77
10:39.61
9:59.19
10:35.28
dnf
147
Anthony Rowland
4:42.12
14th
4:42.12
Male Super Masters
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
93
Greg Allen
22:45.68
4:02.93
1st
3:48.54
1st
4:51.54
1st
5:14.16
1st
4:48.51
1st
4:02.93
3:48.54
4:51.54
5:14.16
4:48.51
2nd
250
Chris Moore
24:06.80
+1:21.12
4:26.58
2nd
3:58.92
2nd
5:15.66
2nd
5:25.29
2nd
5:00.35
2nd
4:26.58
3:58.92
5:15.66
5:25.29
5:00.35
3rd
111
Brad Hillman
26:52.42
+4:06.74
4:48.93
4th
4:13.06
3rd
6:05.97
3rd
6:00.08
3rd
5:44.38
4th
4:48.93
4:13.06
6:05.97
6:00.08
5:44.38
4th
205
Angelo Quattro
26:54.84
+4:09.16
4:46.34
3rd
4:13.78
4th
6:29.36
4th
6:02.63
4th
5:22.73
3rd
4:46.34
4:13.78
6:29.36
6:02.63
5:22.73
Male Veterans
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
193
Daniel Talbot
20:46.02
3:41.97
3rd
3:40.52
3rd
4:30.08
2nd
4:42.77
4th
4:10.68
1st
3:41.97
3:40.52
4:30.08
4:42.77
4:10.68
2nd
105
Brent Demery
20:46.09
+0:00.07
3:41.33
1st
3:44.26
6th
4:27.33
1st
4:38.17
1st
4:15.00
2nd
3:41.33
3:44.26
4:27.33
4:38.17
4:15.00
3rd
145
Leighton Roberts
20:59.46
+0:13.44
3:41.45
2nd
3:41.90
4th
4:37.17
3rd
4:42.15
3rd
4:16.79
3rd
3:41.45
3:41.90
4:37.17
4:42.15
4:16.79
4th
129
Craig McPhee
21:21.38
+0:35.36
3:53.82
5th
3:34.83
1st
4:44.99
6th
4:46.23
5th
4:21.51
4th
3:53.82
3:34.83
4:44.99
4:46.23
4:21.51
5th
94
David Berry
22:05.03
+1:19.01
4:00.44
6th
3:48.79
9th
4:41.52
5th
4:56.29
6th
4:37.99
7th
4:00.44
3:48.79
4:41.52
4:56.29
4:37.99
6th
97
Craig Blencowe
22:27.75
+1:41.73
4:18.04
13th
3:43.19
5th
4:45.99
7th
5:06.63
9th
4:33.90
5th
4:18.04
3:43.19
4:45.99
5:06.63
4:33.90
7th
152
Jay Moores
22:58.60
+2:12.58
4:14.10
12th
3:51.88
11th
5:00.77
9th
5:03.83
7th
4:48.02
8th
4:14.10
3:51.88
5:00.77
5:03.83
4:48.02
8th
141
David O'Connor
23:17.31
+2:31.29
4:05.84
8th
3:48.29
8th
5:02.97
10th
5:31.04
13th
4:49.17
9th
4:05.84
3:48.29
5:02.97
5:31.04
4:49.17
9th
103
syeven cox
23:19.05
+2:33.03
4:04.04
7th
3:50.42
10th
5:43.44
19th
5:04.95
8th
4:36.20
6th
4:04.04
3:50.42
5:43.44
5:04.95
4:36.20
10th
142
Todd Pearce
24:02.10
+3:16.08
4:10.09
10th
3:45.71
7th
5:33.74
17th
5:18.23
12th
5:14.33
12th
4:10.09
3:45.71
5:33.74
5:18.23
5:14.33
11th
208
Ben Bohringer
24:08.46
+3:22.44
4:23.08
15th
3:54.79
12th
5:12.37
12th
5:32.32
14th
5:05.90
10th
4:23.08
3:54.79
5:12.37
5:32.32
5:05.90
12th
198
Matthew Webb
24:45.07
+3:59.05
4:22.00
14th
4:09.78
19th
5:11.27
11th
5:36.84
15th
5:25.18
14th
4:22.00
4:09.78
5:11.27
5:36.84
5:25.18
13th
135
Mathieu Moui
24:51.57
+4:05.55
4:25.53
17th
4:02.61
17th
5:18.93
13th
5:48.34
20th
5:16.16
13th
4:25.53
4:02.61
5:18.93
5:48.34
5:16.16
14th
126
Andreas Lundin
24:51.91
+4:05.89
4:13.74
11th
4:02.30
16th
5:30.62
16th
5:37.48
16th
5:27.77
15th
4:13.74
4:02.30
5:30.62
5:37.48
5:27.77
15th
99
Mark Boyle
25:36.59
+4:50.57
5:03.60
19th
4:07.77
18th
5:24.99
15th
5:48.33
19th
5:11.90
11th
5:03.60
4:07.77
5:24.99
5:48.33
5:11.90
16th
209
Chris Piper
26:11.55
+5:25.53
5:02.84
18th
3:58.96
14th
5:34.19
18th
5:43.55
17th
5:52.01
17th
5:02.84
3:58.96
5:34.19
5:43.55
5:52.01
17th
121
Brendan Killen
38:42.43
+17:56.41
9:11.40
20th
13:24.40
20th
5:22.38
14th
5:12.55
10th
5:31.70
16th
9:11.40
13:24.40
5:22.38
5:12.55
5:31.70
18th
214
Sebastian Grant
39:37.35
+18:51.33
3:47.40
4th
3:36.34
2nd
4:38.19
4th
4:41.32
2nd
22:54.10
18th
3:47.40
3:36.34
4:38.19
4:41.32
22:54.10
dnf
212
Nathan hall
4:08.56
9th
3:56.14
13th
4:47.10
8th
5:13.56
11th
4:08.56
3:56.14
4:47.10
5:13.56
dnf
122
Bohdan LaForest
4:24.12
16th
4:01.51
15th
5:48.75
20th
5:43.65
18th
4:24.12
4:01.51
5:48.75
5:43.65
dnf
116
James Joiner
9:24.92
21st
9:24.92
Course Results
Enduro
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 4 - Finish Run 1
Stage 5 - Finish Run 1
1st
125
David Ludenia
Male Elite
18:23.34
3:26.03
3rd
3:07.24
1st
4:00.05
2nd
4:03.60
1st
3:46.42
2nd
3:26.03
3:07.24
4:00.05
4:03.60
3:46.42
2nd
108
Scott Graham
Male Elite
18:26.09
+0:02.75
3:22.12
2nd
3:11.93
2nd
3:58.42
1st
4:07.55
2nd
3:46.07
1st
3:22.12
3:11.93
3:58.42
4:07.55
3:46.07
3rd
107
Shane Gillett
Male Elite
18:52.91
+0:29.57
3:21.66
1st
3:14.64
3rd
4:04.81
3rd
4:15.67
3rd
3:56.13
3rd
3:21.66
3:14.64
4:04.81
4:15.67
3:56.13
4th
192
Chris Starrett
Male Elite
19:41.45
+1:18.11
3:33.35
4th
3:25.53
6th
4:15.75
5th
4:23.92
4th
4:02.90
4th
3:33.35
3:25.53
4:15.75
4:23.92
4:02.90
5th
204
Jak Rizzo
Male Masters
19:56.42
+1:33.08
3:34.61
5th
3:20.87
4th
4:16.96
6th
4:31.95
7th
4:12.03
9th
3:34.61
3:20.87
4:16.96
4:31.95
4:12.03
6th
139
Harrison Norton
Male Elite
20:03.35
+1:40.01
3:49.50
21st
3:21.09
5th
4:12.11
4th
4:24.54
5th
4:16.11
12th
3:49.50
3:21.09
4:12.11
4:24.54
4:16.11
7th
115
Chris Hughes
Male Masters
20:17.95
+1:54.61
3:35.92
7th
3:39.74
21st
4:19.54
7th
4:32.00
8th
4:10.75
7th
3:35.92
3:39.74
4:19.54
4:32.00
4:10.75
8th
123
Ronan Lane
Male Elite
20:21.41
+1:58.07
3:39.83
9th
3:33.07
9th
4:22.83
11th
4:33.56
10th
4:12.12
10th
3:39.83
3:33.07
4:22.83
4:33.56
4:12.12
9th
120
Joe Killen
Male Elite
20:22.62
+1:59.28
3:42.82
18th
3:36.87
17th
4:30.54
17th
4:24.66
6th
4:07.73
5th
3:42.82
3:36.87
4:30.54
4:24.66
4:07.73
10th
150
Daniel Smith
Male Expert
20:35.73
+2:12.39
3:38.71
8th
3:32.60
8th
4:28.21
15th
4:38.09
14th
4:18.12
16th
3:38.71
3:32.60
4:28.21
4:38.09
4:18.12
11th
100
Ollie Butcher
Male Juniors U19
20:36.71
+2:13.37
3:40.96
11th
3:35.78
14th
4:27.29
13th
4:33.30
9th
4:19.38
18th
3:40.96
3:35.78
4:27.29
4:33.30
4:19.38
12th
140
marcell nunes
Male Elite
20:37.90
+2:14.56
3:41.67
15th
3:41.54
24th
4:22.12
10th
4:34.81
11th
4:17.76
15th
3:41.67
3:41.54
4:22.12
4:34.81
4:17.76
13th
213
Conner Healey
Male Elite
20:38.82
+2:15.48
3:51.11
23rd
3:33.64
10th
4:20.08
8th
4:37.17
13th
4:16.82
14th
3:51.11
3:33.64
4:20.08
4:37.17
4:16.82
14th
152
Wayne Froggatt
Male Masters
20:39.31
+2:15.97
3:35.34
6th
3:33.99
11th
4:20.93
9th
4:57.20
26th
4:11.85
8th
3:35.34
3:33.99
4:20.93
4:57.20
4:11.85
15th
193
Daniel Talbot
Male Veterans
20:46.02
+2:22.68
3:41.97
17th
3:40.52
23rd
4:30.08
16th
4:42.77
19th
4:10.68
6th
3:41.97
3:40.52
4:30.08
4:42.77
4:10.68
16th
105
Brent Demery
Male Veterans
20:46.09
+2:22.75
3:41.33
12th
3:44.26
29th
4:27.33
14th
4:38.17
15th
4:15.00
11th
3:41.33
3:44.26
4:27.33
4:38.17
4:15.00
17th
113
Christopher Hinds
Male Elite
20:50.63
+2:27.29
3:42.96
19th
3:45.63
31st
4:27.16
12th
4:35.78
12th
4:19.10
17th
3:42.96
3:45.63
4:27.16
4:35.78
4:19.10
18th
145
Leighton Roberts
Male Veterans
20:59.46
+2:36.12
3:41.45
13th
3:41.90
26th
4:37.17
19th
4:42.15
17th
4:16.79
13th
3:41.45
3:41.90
4:37.17
4:42.15
4:16.79
19th
114
Marcus Hucker
Male Masters
21:05.34
+2:42.00
3:41.63
14th
3:31.39
7th
4:40.72
22nd
4:48.31
22nd
4:23.29
20th
3:41.63
3:31.39
4:40.72
4:48.31
4:23.29
20th
129
Craig McPhee
Male Veterans
21:21.38
+2:58.04
3:53.82
26th
3:34.83
13th
4:44.99
28th=
4:46.23
20th
4:21.51
19th
3:53.82
3:34.83
4:44.99
4:46.23
4:21.51
21st
101
Nick Chisholm
Male Juniors U17
21:33.39
+3:10.05
3:51.46
25th
3:38.35
19th
4:43.98
26th
4:47.73
21st
4:31.87
26th
3:51.46
3:38.35
4:43.98
4:47.73
4:31.87
22nd
80
Tate Abel
Male Elite
21:37.06
+3:13.72
3:40.04
10th
3:55.08
44th
4:52.23
37th
4:42.70
18th
4:27.01
22nd
3:40.04
3:55.08
4:52.23
4:42.70
4:27.01
23rd
96
Timothy Blackwell
Male Juniors U19
21:46.27
+3:22.93
3:55.00
29th
3:47.51
33rd
4:40.00
21st
4:58.69
28th
4:25.07
21st
3:55.00
3:47.51
4:40.00
4:58.69
4:25.07
24th
203
Craig Young
Male Masters
21:55.60
+3:32.26
3:50.57
22nd
3:41.80
25th
4:44.55
27th
4:59.80
29th
4:38.88
36th
3:50.57
3:41.80
4:44.55
4:59.80
4:38.88
25th
94
David Berry
Male Veterans
22:05.03
+3:41.69
4:00.44
36th
3:48.79
37th
4:41.52
24th
4:56.29
25th
4:37.99
34th
4:00.44
3:48.79
4:41.52
4:56.29
4:37.99
26th
110
Frank Hall
Male Elite
22:05.60
+3:42.26
3:59.85
35th
3:59.35
49th
4:35.36
18th
5:00.05
30th
4:30.99
25th
3:59.85
3:59.35
4:35.36
5:00.05
4:30.99
27th
197
Nathan Watson
Male Juniors U19
22:09.41
+3:46.07
3:51.32
24th
4:04.88
56th
4:41.27
23rd
4:55.85
24th
4:36.09
29th
3:51.32
4:04.88
4:41.27
4:55.85
4:36.09
28th
196
Jake Ward
Male Expert
22:11.13
+3:47.79
3:55.92
31st
3:52.44
42nd
4:48.85
33rd
4:54.77
23rd
4:39.15
37th
3:55.92
3:52.44
4:48.85
4:54.77
4:39.15
29th
195
Matthew Vassilieff
Male Juniors U19
22:14.96
+3:51.62
4:09.21
46th
3:37.89
18th
4:51.89
36th
4:57.93
27th
4:38.04
35th
4:09.21
3:37.89
4:51.89
4:57.93
4:38.04
30th
201
Beau White
Male Masters
22:17.57
+3:54.23
3:58.82
34th
3:43.67
28th
4:57.75
41st
5:00.49
31st
4:36.84
33rd
3:58.82
3:43.67
4:57.75
5:00.49
4:36.84
31st
97
Craig Blencowe
Male Veterans
22:27.75
+4:04.41
4:18.04
51st
3:43.19
27th
4:45.99
31st
5:06.63
37th
4:33.90
28th
4:18.04
3:43.19
4:45.99
5:06.63
4:33.90
32nd
124
Mark Lindsay
Male Masters
22:27.78
+4:04.44
3:55.80
30th
4:06.79
57th
4:45.64
30th
5:06.81
38th
4:32.74
27th
3:55.80
4:06.79
4:45.64
5:06.81
4:32.74
33rd
1
Paul Cook
Male Masters
22:28.71
+4:05.37
4:00.79
37th
3:49.86
38th
4:49.95
34th
5:01.66
32nd
4:46.45
40th
4:00.79
3:49.86
4:49.95
5:01.66
4:46.45
34th
109
Jack Gray
Male Elite
22:29.51
+4:06.17
4:04.27
41st
3:40.32
22nd
4:56.54
40th
5:04.65
35th
4:43.73
39th
4:04.27
3:40.32
4:56.54
5:04.65
4:43.73
35th
112
Simon Hills
Male Expert
22:32.31
+4:08.97
4:06.12
43rd
3:48.57
36th
4:55.32
38th
5:02.39
33rd
4:39.91
38th
4:06.12
3:48.57
4:55.32
5:02.39
4:39.91
36th
93
Greg Allen
Male Super Masters
22:45.68
+4:22.34
4:02.93
38th
3:48.54
35th
4:51.54
35th
5:14.16
41st
4:48.51
42nd
4:02.93
3:48.54
4:51.54
5:14.16
4:48.51
37th
118
Carsten Kapinski
Male Masters
22:49.26
+4:25.92
3:57.69
33rd
3:45.33
30th
4:55.65
39th
5:21.89
43rd
4:48.70
43rd
3:57.69
3:45.33
4:55.65
5:21.89
4:48.70
38th
152
Jay Moores
Male Veterans
22:58.60
+4:35.26
4:14.10
49th
3:51.88
40th
5:00.77
42nd
5:03.83
34th
4:48.02
41st
4:14.10
3:51.88
5:00.77
5:03.83
4:48.02
39th
138
Mitchell Nero
Male Expert
23:10.74
+4:47.40
4:06.97
44th
4:02.57
53rd
5:02.49
43rd
5:27.88
47th
4:30.83
24th
4:06.97
4:02.57
5:02.49
5:27.88
4:30.83
40th
141
David O'Connor
Male Veterans
23:17.31
+4:53.97
4:05.84
42nd
3:48.29
34th
5:02.97
44th
5:31.04
49th
4:49.17
44th
4:05.84
3:48.29
5:02.97
5:31.04
4:49.17
41st
103
syeven cox
Male Veterans
23:19.05
+4:55.71
4:04.04
39th
3:50.42
39th
5:43.44
67th
5:04.95
36th
4:36.20
30th
4:04.04
3:50.42
5:43.44
5:04.95
4:36.20
42nd
142
Todd Pearce
Male Veterans
24:02.10
+5:38.76
4:10.09
47th
3:45.71
32nd
5:33.74
62nd
5:18.23
42nd
5:14.33
53rd
4:10.09
3:45.71
5:33.74
5:18.23
5:14.33
43rd
117
Mitchell Jones
Male Juniors U17
24:05.53
+5:42.19
3:57.00
32nd
4:28.67
70th
4:44.99
28th=
6:25.58
69th
4:29.29
23rd
3:57.00
4:28.67
4:44.99
6:25.58
4:29.29
44th
250
Chris Moore
Male Super Masters
24:06.80
+5:43.46
4:26.58
60th
3:58.92
47th
5:15.66
50th
5:25.29
44th
5:00.35
47th
4:26.58
3:58.92
5:15.66
5:25.29
5:00.35
45th
208
Ben Bohringer
Male Veterans
24:08.46
+5:45.12
4:23.08
55th
3:54.79
43rd
5:12.37
49th
5:32.32
50th
5:05.90
49th
4:23.08
3:54.79
5:12.37
5:32.32
5:05.90
46th
206
Sara Mills
Female Elite
24:26.35
+6:03.01
4:24.74
58th
4:02.99
55th
5:24.44
55th
5:35.16
51st
4:59.02
46th
4:24.74
4:02.99
5:24.44
5:35.16
4:59.02
47th
198
Matthew Webb
Male Veterans
24:45.07
+6:21.73
4:22.00
53rd
4:09.78
59th
5:11.27
48th
5:36.84
52nd
5:25.18
58th
4:22.00
4:09.78
5:11.27
5:36.84
5:25.18
48th
200
Kyle White
Male Juniors U15
24:47.40
+6:24.06
4:22.33
54th
4:11.28
61st
5:29.15
60th
5:37.14
53rd
5:07.50
50th
4:22.33
4:11.28
5:29.15
5:37.14
5:07.50
49th
135
Mathieu Moui
Male Veterans
24:51.57
+6:28.23
4:25.53
59th
4:02.61
54th
5:18.93
52nd
5:48.34
60th
5:16.16
54th
4:25.53
4:02.61
5:18.93
5:48.34
5:16.16
50th
126
Andreas Lundin
Male Veterans
24:51.91
+6:28.57
4:13.74
48th
4:02.30
52nd
5:30.62
61st
5:37.48
54th
5:27.77
59th
4:13.74
4:02.30
5:30.62
5:37.48
5:27.77
51st
199
Samuel Whipp
Male Juniors U15
25:27.32
+7:03.98
4:24.43
57th
5:15.39
76th
5:24.31
54th
5:26.32
46th
4:56.87
45th
4:24.43
5:15.39
5:24.31
5:26.32
4:56.87
52nd
99
Mark Boyle
Male Veterans
25:36.59
+7:13.25
5:03.60
68th
4:07.77
58th
5:24.99
57th
5:48.33
59th
5:11.90
52nd
5:03.60
4:07.77
5:24.99
5:48.33
5:11.90
53rd
194
Ben Trinder
Male Masters
25:40.08
+7:16.74
4:34.77
61st
4:25.89
68th
5:36.64
65th
5:52.25
61st
5:10.53
51st
4:34.77
4:25.89
5:36.64
5:52.25
5:10.53
54th
209
Chris Piper
Male Veterans
26:11.55
+7:48.21
5:02.84
67th
3:58.96
48th
5:34.19
63rd
5:43.55
56th
5:52.01
66th
5:02.84
3:58.96
5:34.19
5:43.55
5:52.01
55th
216
Rob Gelczak
Male Masters
26:13.25
+7:49.91
6:43.66
79th
3:57.95
46th
5:05.35
45th
5:25.70
45th
5:00.59
48th
6:43.66
3:57.95
5:05.35
5:25.70
5:00.59
56th
210
Greg Mitchell
Male Masters
26:17.67
+7:54.33
4:41.21
62nd
4:12.28
62nd
5:36.58
64th
6:16.97
67th
5:30.63
60th
4:41.21
4:12.28
5:36.58
6:16.97
5:30.63
57th
215
Stephen Leeder
Male Masters
26:48.64
+8:25.30
5:04.62
69th
3:52.42
41st
6:29.43
76th
5:42.91
55th
5:39.26
64th
5:04.62
3:52.42
6:29.43
5:42.91
5:39.26
58th
127
Christina Lutz
Female Elite
26:50.61
+8:27.27
5:31.52
74th
4:16.18
65th
5:39.62
66th
5:58.31
62nd
5:24.98
57th
5:31.52
4:16.18
5:39.62
5:58.31
5:24.98
59th
111
Brad Hillman
Male Super Masters
26:52.42
+8:29.08
4:48.93
65th
4:13.06
63rd
6:05.97
70th
6:00.08
63rd
5:44.38
65th
4:48.93
4:13.06
6:05.97
6:00.08
5:44.38
60th
205
Angelo Quattro
Male Super Masters
26:54.84
+8:31.50
4:46.34
63rd
4:13.78
64th
6:29.36
75th
6:02.63
64th
5:22.73
56th
4:46.34
4:13.78
6:29.36
6:02.63
5:22.73
61st
146
Zac Rowland
Male Juniors U15
27:31.70
+9:08.36
4:58.00
66th
4:32.58
71st
6:06.42
71st
6:21.85
68th
5:32.85
63rd
4:58.00
4:32.58
6:06.42
6:21.85
5:32.85
62nd
131
Felix Mitchell
Male Juniors U15
27:44.04
+9:20.70
5:15.53
71st
4:18.56
67th
6:26.69
74th
6:10.77
66th
5:32.49
62nd
5:15.53
4:18.56
6:26.69
6:10.77
5:32.49
63rd
98
Kyan Bowker
Male Juniors U15
29:00.95
+10:37.61
4:47.94
64th
5:13.77
75th
6:16.45
72nd
6:32.43
70th
6:10.36
69th
4:47.94
5:13.77
6:16.45
6:32.43
6:10.36
64th
130
Joel Megaloconomos
Male Juniors U15
30:11.60
+11:48.26
5:12.90
70th
8:30.41
83rd
5:24.78
56th
5:44.03
58th
5:19.48
55th
5:12.90
8:30.41
5:24.78
5:44.03
5:19.48
65th
149
Owen Semple
Male Expert
30:14.33
+11:50.99
5:19.22
72nd
5:31.63
80th
6:17.59
73rd
6:49.01
72nd=
6:16.88
70th
5:19.22
5:31.63
6:17.59
6:49.01
6:16.88
66th
202
Emily Wing
Female Elite
30:34.97
+12:11.63
5:53.73
76th
4:36.65
72nd
7:07.48
77th
6:47.82
71st
6:09.29
68th
5:53.73
4:36.65
7:07.48
6:47.82
6:09.29
67th
137
heath murdoch
Male Juniors U15
33:44.20
+15:20.86
5:29.85
73rd
4:51.87
74th
10:39.00
82nd
6:49.01
72nd=
5:54.47
67th
5:29.85
4:51.87
10:39.00
6:49.01
5:54.47
68th
211
Amelie Clayton
Female Elite
37:09.95
+18:46.61
6:05.16
77th
5:23.00
78th
8:27.24
78th
9:16.72
76th
7:57.83
73rd
6:05.16
5:23.00
8:27.24
9:16.72
7:57.83
69th
106
Tyler Ellevsen
Male Juniors U15
38:29.08
+20:05.74
7:01.16
80th
5:31.02
79th
9:42.27
80th
8:53.85
75th
7:20.78
71st
7:01.16
5:31.02
9:42.27
8:53.85
7:20.78
70th
148
Colleen Rowland
Female Elite
38:30.02
+20:06.68
6:18.96
78th
5:20.96
77th
9:01.04
79th
9:59.84
79th
7:49.22
72nd
6:18.96
5:20.96
9:01.04
9:59.84
7:49.22
71st
121
Brendan Killen
Male Veterans
38:42.43
+20:19.09
9:11.40
83rd
13:24.40
84th
5:22.38
53rd
5:12.55
39th
5:31.70
61st
9:11.40
13:24.40
5:22.38
5:12.55
5:31.70
72nd
214
Sebastian Grant
Male Veterans
39:37.35
+21:14.01
3:47.40
20th
3:36.34
16th
4:38.19
20th
4:41.32
16th
22:54.10
76th
3:47.40
3:36.34
4:38.19
4:41.32
22:54.10
73rd
144
Lachlan Rae
Male Juniors U15
41:40.25
+23:16.91
7:23.94
81st
6:04.60
82nd
10:32.72
81st
9:26.29
77th
8:12.70
74th
7:23.94
6:04.60
10:32.72
9:26.29
8:12.70
74th
134
john morton
Male Masters
45:01.04
+26:37.70
7:51.19
82nd
5:55.77
81st
10:39.61
83rd
9:59.19
78th
10:35.28
75th
7:51.19
5:55.77
10:39.61
9:59.19
10:35.28
75th
133
Jack Morton
Male Juniors U17
45:58.55
+27:35.21
4:15.53
50th
4:09.88
60th
5:08.80
47th
5:28.48
48th
26:55.86
77th
4:15.53
4:09.88
5:08.80
5:28.48
26:55.86
dnf
116
James Joiner
Male Veterans
9:24.92
84th
9:24.92
dnf
212
Nathan hall
Male Veterans
4:08.56
45th
3:56.14
45th
4:47.10
32nd
5:13.56
40th
4:08.56
3:56.14
4:47.10
5:13.56
dnf
122
Bohdan LaForest
Male Veterans
4:24.12
56th
4:01.51
51st
5:48.75
69th
5:43.65
57th
4:24.12
4:01.51
5:48.75
5:43.65
dnf
95
Charlie Bezett
Male Expert
4:18.96
52nd
3:59.40
50th
5:26.07
58th
4:36.37
31st=
4:18.96
3:59.40
5:26.07
4:36.37
dnf
119
Nathan Kelsall
Male Expert
3:41.94
16th
3:34.64
12th
5:29.06
59th
14:55.89
80th
3:41.94
3:34.64
5:29.06
14:55.89
dnf
147
Anthony Rowland
Male Masters
4:42.12
73rd
4:42.12
dnf
143
Craig Pratt
Male Expert
3:54.36
27th
3:35.93
15th
4:43.75
25th
6:08.14
65th
3:54.36
3:35.93
4:43.75
6:08.14
dnf
136
Patrick Mount
Male Elite
4:04.22
40th
4:17.17
66th
5:18.14
51st
7:34.27
74th
4:04.22
4:17.17
5:18.14
7:34.27
dnf
128
Lawson Martin shields
Male Elite
3:54.49
28th
3:38.69
20th
5:05.50
46th
4:36.37
31st=
3:54.49
3:38.69
5:05.50
4:36.37
dnf
207
Alex Hugue
Male Juniors U17
5:31.91
75th
4:25.94
69th
5:47.80
68th
15:50.43
81st
5:31.91
4:25.94
5:47.80
15:50.43
Back to Top