SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for CCMTB - DH 2019 Round 1 - 10-Mar-2019
Class Results
Female Elite
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
1
Ellie Smith
HMBA
3:44.93
3:44.93
4:35.58
2nd
4
Sara Mills
Garigal Gorillas
3:46.83
+0:01.90
3:46.83
3:52.83
3rd
2
Rebecca Wyatt
HMBA
3:49.34
+0:04.41
3:49.34
6:01.07
4th
30
Julie Oreo
Garigal Gorillas
4:22.14
+0:37.21
4:22.14
6:38.01
5th
3
Natasha Bonney
Townsville
4:34.31
+0:49.38
4:35.00
4:34.31
6th
21
Kirby Knowles
Green Valleys
4:36.96
+0:52.03
4:36.96
4:40.04
Female Juniors U13
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
113
Katarina Carlsson
CCMTB
5:00.11
5:00.11
5:07.82
2nd
115
Mika Clayton
Garigal Gorillas
6:20.76
+1:20.65
6:29.14
6:20.76
3rd
114
Robyn Challoner
CCMTB
6:27.70
+1:27.59
6:31.60
6:27.70
4th
116
Jamila Cowley
Green Valleys
6:41.28
+1:41.17
6:41.28
7:07.10
5th
117
Darcy Mielke
Green Valleys
8:27.78
+3:27.67
8:43.45
8:27.78
Female Juniors U15
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
98
Tahlia Richens
Green Valleys
4:41.44
4:41.69
4:41.44
2nd
97
Charlie Mielke
Green Valleys
5:01.50
+0:20.06
5:01.50
5:04.45
3rd
96
Amelie Clayton
Garigal Gorillas
5:20.76
+0:39.32
5:20.76
5:28.56
4th
99
Natalie Zorn
Garigal Gorillas
5:49.01
+1:07.57
5:49.01
5:50.88
5th
95
Chloe Challoner
CCMTB
7:47.01
+3:05.57
7:47.01
8:10.48
Female Juniors U17
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
82
Connor Mielke
Green Valleys
4:17.09
4:17.09
4:18.26
Female Juniors U19
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
70
Cassie Voysey
WMBC
4:19.38
4:19.38
4:19.40
2nd
71
Emily O'Brien
Green Valleys
5:33.85
+1:14.47
5:33.85
5:44.36
Female Masters
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
43
Brigitte Stoppel
Garigal Gorillas
4:20.86
4:23.74
4:20.86
2nd
41
Jody Mielke
Green Valleys
4:57.27
+0:36.41
5:08.46
4:57.27
3rd
40
Sophie Challoner
CCMTB
5:23.81
+1:02.95
5:23.81
5:37.54
4th
42
Colleen Rowland
HMBA
6:20.72
+1:59.86
6:20.72
6:23.34
Female Super Masters
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
60
Deanne Watkins
CCMTB
6:21.14
6:21.14
6:22.36
Male Elite
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
15
Duke Millington
HMBA
3:19.89
3:19.89
4:56.96
2nd
20
Joel Willis
HMBA
3:21.67
+0:01.78
3:21.67
3rd
5
Lachlan Abbott
3:24.76
+0:04.87
3:24.76
3:39.99
4th
11
Regan Hurley
3:25.67
+0:05.78
3:25.67
5th
8
Jack Douglas
Garigal Gorillas
3:31.39
+0:11.50
3:31.39
3:33.74
6th
18
Mike Ross
3:32.24
+0:12.35
3:32.24
3:32.59
7th
6
Daniel Bender
CTMBC
3:32.62
+0:12.73
3:32.62
8th
10
Leon Halter
Green Valleys
3:36.11
+0:16.22
3:36.11
3:39.01
9th
16
Blake Nielsen
3:36.74
+0:16.85
4:19.77
3:36.74
10th
122
Luke Walsh
ctmtb
3:38.95
+0:19.06
3:38.95
3:39.16
11th
13
Tobias Kerr
3:41.88
+0:21.99
3:41.88
3:47.70
12th
7
Guillom Courville
Green Valleys
3:42.29
+0:22.40
3:46.37
3:42.29
13th
26
Thomas Simmons
Green Valleys
3:46.76
+0:26.87
3:46.76
3:49.47
14th
19
Jack Simmons
Green Valleys
3:47.66
+0:27.77
3:47.66
4:13.07
15th
9
Ferdinando Fameli
HMBA
3:52.82
+0:32.93
3:52.82
4:49.80
16th
12
Daniel Kelly
CCMTB
3:58.12
+0:38.23
4:01.94
3:58.12
Male Expert
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
23
Ruitong Huang
CCMTB
4:20.42
11:32.00
4:20.42
2nd
22
Calvin Chang
Green Valleys
4:27.93
+0:07.51
4:27.93
4:42.04
3rd
25
Huang Ruipu
Green Valleys
4:42.90
+0:22.48
5:46.85
4:42.90
Male Juniors U13
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
118
Joel Beashel
HMBA
4:24.66
4:27.78
4:24.66
2nd
119
ROPATA GRANT
CCMTB
5:59.80
+1:35.14
6:07.99
5:59.80
Male Juniors U15
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
101
Felix Ashton
HMBA
3:51.57
3:51.57
3:55.99
2nd
105
William Ireland
HMBA
3:53.97
+0:02.40
3:53.97
3:57.71
3rd
112
Charlie Watkins
CCMTB
3:56.16
+0:04.59
3:56.16
3:58.67
4th
103
Toby Challoner
CCMTB
3:58.57
+0:07.00
3:58.57
4:03.06
5th
109
Koby Porteous
HMBA
4:03.39
+0:11.82
4:03.39
4:10.08
6th
100
Joshua Anslow
4:09.57
+0:18.00
4:12.16
4:09.57
7th
102
Trent Beashel
HMBA
4:10.70
+0:19.13
4:10.70
4:33.18
8th
104
Henry Hewson
CCMTB
4:15.53
+0:23.96
4:15.53
4:24.02
9th
107
Felix Mitchell
CCMTB
4:21.26
+0:29.69
4:21.26
4:26.63
10th
110
Rei Singh
4:44.94
+0:53.37
4:44.94
11:53.47
11th
106
Nathan Little
CCMTB
4:50.79
+0:59.22
20:58.86
4:50.79
12th
108
Sam Myers
CCMTB
5:41.37
+1:49.80
5:41.37
5:42.70
13th
111
Charlie Sullivan
CCMTB
6:08.34
+2:16.77
6:08.96
6:08.34
Male Juniors U17
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
90
Jacob Knowles
CCMTB
3:34.57
3:34.57
3:50.95
2nd
91
Taj Pollard
Garigal Gorillas
3:38.65
+0:04.08
3:38.65
3:52.35
3rd
85
Landon Cini
mgltr
3:40.86
+0:06.29
3:40.86
3:43.54
4th
93
Spencer Sullivan
CCMTB
3:48.40
+0:13.83
3:51.44
3:48.40
5th
84
Lachlan braz Braz
Green Valleys
3:53.30
+0:18.73
3:53.30
3:54.67
6th
86
Mitchell Cowley
Green Valleys
4:01.24
+0:26.67
4:26.44
4:01.24
7th
123
Hamish Glascock
DL
4:04.63
+0:30.06
4:04.63
5:13.09
8th
89
Ethan Holtsbaum
CCMTB
4:36.25
+1:01.68
5:15.29
4:36.25
9th
87
Guobang Dong
4:56.75
+1:22.18
4:57.83
4:56.75
10th
88
Ziggy Holbrook
CCMTB
4:56.77
+1:22.20
4:56.77
5:06.60
11th
94
Jushen Zhang
5:04.80
+1:30.23
5:20.27
5:04.80
12th
92
Andrew Roberts
CCMTB
5:16.16
+1:41.59
5:16.16
Male Juniors U19
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
Run - Finish Run 3
1st
72
Joshua Arcus
HMBA
3:22.65
3:22.65
4:39.78
2nd
78
Oliver Scholey
Garigal Gorillas
3:27.38
+0:04.73
3:28.98
3:27.38
3rd
81
Charlie TRUE
HMBA
3:33.40
+0:10.75
3:33.40
3:36.21
4th
76
Hugh Mullen
HMBA
3:35.21
+0:12.56
3:35.21
6:45.27
5th
79
Ezra Weatherill
HMBA
3:35.27
+0:12.62
15:33.06
3:35.27
3:37.95
6th
75
Brad Martin
CCMTB
3:36.35
+0:13.70
3:39.57
3:36.35
7th
77
Tyson Richens
Green Valleys
3:37.02
+0:14.37
3:38.06
3:37.02
8th
80
Zane White
CCMTB
3:41.90
+0:19.25
5:44.67
3:41.90
9th
73
Aidan Bolton
HMBA
3:54.84
+0:32.19
4:50.69
3:54.84
10th
74
Laban Butler
HMBA
4:36.44
+1:13.79
4:36.44
8:16.07
Male Masters
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
49
Chris Hughes
CCMTB
3:31.58
3:31.58
3:35.33
2nd
58
Anthony Smidt
CCMTB
3:33.56
+0:01.98
3:33.56
3:34.57
3rd
55
Jak Rizzo
CCMTB
3:36.72
+0:05.14
3:36.72
4th
48
Benjamin Dagan
CCMTB
3:40.18
+0:08.60
3:40.18
3:40.43
5th
56
James Russell
Green Valleys
3:52.18
+0:20.60
3:55.08
3:52.18
6th
50
Carsten Kapinski
CCMTB
3:52.77
+0:21.19
3:52.77
7th
59
Ben Trinder
Garigal Gorillas
4:02.69
+0:31.11
4:02.69
4:02.92
8th=
54
Shane Richens
Green Valleys
4:03.54
+0:31.96
4:07.61
4:03.54
8th=
53
Rob O'Brien
Green Valleys
4:03.54
+0:31.96
4:03.54
4:05.23
10th
52
Jason Maslen
CCMTB
4:03.67
+0:32.09
4:06.29
4:03.67
11th
57
Patrick Sieb
Garigal Gorillas
4:15.84
+0:44.26
4:15.84
4:31.74
12th
51
Darren Little
CCMTB
5:01.46
+1:29.88
5:01.46
13th
47
Kenny Cowell
10:07.89
+6:36.31
10:07.89
46
Paul Cook
CCMTB
DNF
Male Super Masters
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
61
Garry Mueller
Garigal Gorillas
4:00.36
4:00.36
4:06.41
2nd
62
Graham Scholey
Garigal Gorillas
4:15.12
+0:14.76
4:21.97
4:15.12
3rd
63
Hans Georg Zorn
Garigal Gorillas
4:27.11
+0:26.75
4:27.11
4:28.97
Male Veterans
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
1st
31
Llewellyn Cameron
Garigal Gorillas
3:35.99
3:38.13
3:35.99
2nd
33
Reece Gossner
Green Valleys
3:42.75
+0:06.76
3:43.45
3:42.75
3rd
35
Ben MacRae
3:53.90
+0:17.91
3:55.50
3:53.90
4th
32
Mitchell Fraser
4:02.54
+0:26.55
4:04.85
4:02.54
5th
37
Ryan Mcdonnell
CCMTB
4:05.78
+0:29.79
4:05.78
4:07.14
Course Results
DH (1/2)
Overall
1.8km -200m
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Run - Finish Run 1
Run - Finish Run 2
Run - Finish Run 3
1st
15
Duke Millington
HMBA
Male Elite
3:19.89
3:19.89
4:56.96
2nd
20
Joel Willis
HMBA
Male Elite
3:21.67
+0:01.78
3:21.67
3rd
72
Joshua Arcus
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
3:22.65
+0:02.76
3:22.65
4:39.78
4th
5
Lachlan Abbott
Male Elite
3:24.76
+0:04.87
3:24.76
3:39.99
5th
11
Regan Hurley
Male Elite
3:25.67
+0:05.78
3:25.67
6th
78
Oliver Scholey
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U19
3:27.38
+0:07.49
3:28.98
3:27.38
7th
8
Jack Douglas
Garigal Gorillas
Male Elite
3:31.39
+0:11.50
3:31.39
3:33.74
8th
49
Chris Hughes
CCMTB
Male Masters
3:31.58
+0:11.69
3:31.58
3:35.33
9th
18
Mike Ross
Male Elite
3:32.24
+0:12.35
3:32.24
3:32.59
10th
6
Daniel Bender
CTMBC
Male Elite
3:32.62
+0:12.73
3:32.62
11th
81
Charlie TRUE
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
3:33.40
+0:13.51
3:33.40
3:36.21
12th
58
Anthony Smidt
CCMTB
Male Masters
3:33.56
+0:13.67
3:33.56
3:34.57
13th
90
Jacob Knowles
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
3:34.57
+0:14.68
3:34.57
3:50.95
14th
76
Hugh Mullen
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
3:35.21
+0:15.32
3:35.21
6:45.27
15th
79
Ezra Weatherill
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
3:35.27
+0:15.38
15:33.06
3:35.27
3:37.95
16th
31
Llewellyn Cameron
Garigal Gorillas
Male Veterans
3:35.99
+0:16.10
3:38.13
3:35.99
17th
10
Leon Halter
Green Valleys
Male Elite
3:36.11
+0:16.22
3:36.11
3:39.01
18th
75
Brad Martin
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
3:36.35
+0:16.46
3:39.57
3:36.35
19th
55
Jak Rizzo
CCMTB
Male Masters
3:36.72
+0:16.83
3:36.72
20th
16
Blake Nielsen
Male Elite
3:36.74
+0:16.85
4:19.77
3:36.74
21st
77
Tyson Richens
Green Valleys
Male Juniors U19
3:37.02
+0:17.13
3:38.06
3:37.02
22nd
91
Taj Pollard
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U17
3:38.65
+0:18.76
3:38.65
3:52.35
23rd
122
Luke Walsh
ctmtb
Male Elite
3:38.95
+0:19.06
3:38.95
3:39.16
24th
48
Benjamin Dagan
CCMTB
Male Masters
3:40.18
+0:20.29
3:40.18
3:40.43
25th
85
Landon Cini
mgltr
Male Juniors U17
3:40.86
+0:20.97
3:40.86
3:43.54
26th
13
Tobias Kerr
Male Elite
3:41.88
+0:21.99
3:41.88
3:47.70
27th
80
Zane White
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
3:41.90
+0:22.01
5:44.67
3:41.90
28th
7
Guillom Courville
Green Valleys
Male Elite
3:42.29
+0:22.40
3:46.37
3:42.29
29th
33
Reece Gossner
Green Valleys
Male Veterans
3:42.75
+0:22.86
3:43.45
3:42.75
30th
1
Ellie Smith
HMBA
Female Elite
3:44.93
+0:25.04
3:44.93
4:35.58
31st
26
Thomas Simmons
Green Valleys
Male Elite
3:46.76
+0:26.87
3:46.76
3:49.47
32nd
4
Sara Mills
Garigal Gorillas
Female Elite
3:46.83
+0:26.94
3:46.83
3:52.83
33rd
19
Jack Simmons
Green Valleys
Male Elite
3:47.66
+0:27.77
3:47.66
4:13.07
34th
93
Spencer Sullivan
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
3:48.40
+0:28.51
3:51.44
3:48.40
35th
2
Rebecca Wyatt
HMBA
Female Elite
3:49.34
+0:29.45
3:49.34
6:01.07
36th
101
Felix Ashton
HMBA
Male Juniors U15
3:51.57
+0:31.68
3:51.57
3:55.99
37th
56
James Russell
Green Valleys
Male Masters
3:52.18
+0:32.29
3:55.08
3:52.18
38th
50
Carsten Kapinski
CCMTB
Male Masters
3:52.77
+0:32.88
3:52.77
39th
9
Ferdinando Fameli
HMBA
Male Elite
3:52.82
+0:32.93
3:52.82
4:49.80
40th
84
Lachlan braz Braz
Green Valleys
Male Juniors U17
3:53.30
+0:33.41
3:53.30
3:54.67
41st
35
Ben MacRae
Male Veterans
3:53.90
+0:34.01
3:55.50
3:53.90
42nd
105
William Ireland
HMBA
Male Juniors U15
3:53.97
+0:34.08
3:53.97
3:57.71
43rd
73
Aidan Bolton
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
3:54.84
+0:34.95
4:50.69
3:54.84
44th
112
Charlie Watkins
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
3:56.16
+0:36.27
3:56.16
3:58.67
45th
12
Daniel Kelly
CCMTB
Male Elite
3:58.12
+0:38.23
4:01.94
3:58.12
46th
103
Toby Challoner
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
3:58.57
+0:38.68
3:58.57
4:03.06
47th
61
Garry Mueller
Garigal Gorillas
Male Super Masters
4:00.36
+0:40.47
4:00.36
4:06.41
48th
86
Mitchell Cowley
Green Valleys
Male Juniors U17
4:01.24
+0:41.35
4:26.44
4:01.24
49th
32
Mitchell Fraser
Male Veterans
4:02.54
+0:42.65
4:04.85
4:02.54
50th
59
Ben Trinder
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters
4:02.69
+0:42.80
4:02.69
4:02.92
51st
109
Koby Porteous
HMBA
Male Juniors U15
4:03.39
+0:43.50
4:03.39
4:10.08
52nd=
54
Shane Richens
Green Valleys
Male Masters
4:03.54
+0:43.65
4:07.61
4:03.54
52nd=
53
Rob O'Brien
Green Valleys
Male Masters
4:03.54
+0:43.65
4:03.54
4:05.23
54th
52
Jason Maslen
CCMTB
Male Masters
4:03.67
+0:43.78
4:06.29
4:03.67
55th
123
Hamish Glascock
DL
Male Juniors U17
4:04.63
+0:44.74
4:04.63
5:13.09
56th
37
Ryan Mcdonnell
CCMTB
Male Veterans
4:05.78
+0:45.89
4:05.78
4:07.14
57th
100
Joshua Anslow
Male Juniors U15
4:09.57
+0:49.68
4:12.16
4:09.57
58th
102
Trent Beashel
HMBA
Male Juniors U15
4:10.70
+0:50.81
4:10.70
4:33.18
59th
62
Graham Scholey
Garigal Gorillas
Male Super Masters
4:15.12
+0:55.23
4:21.97
4:15.12
60th
104
Henry Hewson
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
4:15.53
+0:55.64
4:15.53
4:24.02
61st
57
Patrick Sieb
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters
4:15.84
+0:55.95
4:15.84
4:31.74
62nd
82
Connor Mielke
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U17
4:17.09
+0:57.20
4:17.09
4:18.26
63rd
70
Cassie Voysey
WMBC
Female Juniors U19
4:19.38
+0:59.49
4:19.38
4:19.40
64th
23
Ruitong Huang
CCMTB
Male Expert
4:20.42
+1:00.53
11:32.00
4:20.42
65th
43
Brigitte Stoppel
Garigal Gorillas
Female Masters
4:20.86
+1:00.97
4:23.74
4:20.86
66th
107
Felix Mitchell
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
4:21.26
+1:01.37
4:21.26
4:26.63
67th
30
Julie Oreo
Garigal Gorillas
Female Elite
4:22.14
+1:02.25
4:22.14
6:38.01
68th
118
Joel Beashel
HMBA
Male Juniors U13
4:24.66
+1:04.77
4:27.78
4:24.66
69th
63
Hans Georg Zorn
Garigal Gorillas
Male Super Masters
4:27.11
+1:07.22
4:27.11
4:28.97
70th
22
Calvin Chang
Green Valleys
Male Expert
4:27.93
+1:08.04
4:27.93
4:42.04
71st
3
Natasha Bonney
Townsville
Female Elite
4:34.31
+1:14.42
4:35.00
4:34.31
72nd
89
Ethan Holtsbaum
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
4:36.25
+1:16.36
5:15.29
4:36.25
73rd
74
Laban Butler
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
4:36.44
+1:16.55
4:36.44
8:16.07
74th
21
Kirby Knowles
Green Valleys
Female Elite
4:36.96
+1:17.07
4:36.96
4:40.04
75th
98
Tahlia Richens
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U15
4:41.44
+1:21.55
4:41.69
4:41.44
76th
25
Huang Ruipu
Green Valleys
Male Expert
4:42.90
+1:23.01
5:46.85
4:42.90
77th
110
Rei Singh
Male Juniors U15
4:44.94
+1:25.05
4:44.94
11:53.47
78th
106
Nathan Little
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
4:50.79
+1:30.90
20:58.86
4:50.79
79th
87
Guobang Dong
Male Juniors U17
4:56.75
+1:36.86
4:57.83
4:56.75
80th
88
Ziggy Holbrook
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
4:56.77
+1:36.88
4:56.77
5:06.60
81st
41
Jody Mielke
Green Valleys
Female Masters
4:57.27
+1:37.38
5:08.46
4:57.27
82nd
113
Katarina Carlsson
CCMTB
Female Juniors U13
5:00.11
+1:40.22
5:00.11
5:07.82
83rd
51
Darren Little
CCMTB
Male Masters
5:01.46
+1:41.57
5:01.46
84th
97
Charlie Mielke
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U15
5:01.50
+1:41.61
5:01.50
5:04.45
85th
94
Jushen Zhang
Male Juniors U17
5:04.80
+1:44.91
5:20.27
5:04.80
86th
92
Andrew Roberts
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
5:16.16
+1:56.27
5:16.16
87th
96
Amelie Clayton
Garigal Gorillas
Female Juniors U15
5:20.76
+2:00.87
5:20.76
5:28.56
88th
40
Sophie Challoner
CCMTB
Female Masters
5:23.81
+2:03.92
5:23.81
5:37.54
89th
71
Emily O'Brien
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U19
5:33.85
+2:13.96
5:33.85
5:44.36
90th
108
Sam Myers
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
5:41.37
+2:21.48
5:41.37
5:42.70
91st
99
Natalie Zorn
Garigal Gorillas
Female Juniors U15
5:49.01
+2:29.12
5:49.01
5:50.88
92nd
119
ROPATA GRANT
CCMTB
Male Juniors U13
5:59.80
+2:39.91
6:07.99
5:59.80
93rd
111
Charlie Sullivan
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
6:08.34
+2:48.45
6:08.96
6:08.34
94th
42
Colleen Rowland
HMBA
Female Masters
6:20.72
+3:00.83
6:20.72
6:23.34
95th
115
Mika Clayton
Garigal Gorillas
Female Juniors U13
6:20.76
+3:00.87
6:29.14
6:20.76
96th
60
Deanne Watkins
CCMTB
Female Super Masters
6:21.14
+3:01.25
6:21.14
6:22.36
97th
114
Robyn Challoner
CCMTB
Female Juniors U13
6:27.70
+3:07.81
6:31.60
6:27.70
98th
116
Jamila Cowley
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U13
6:41.28
+3:21.39
6:41.28
7:07.10
99th
95
Chloe Challoner
CCMTB
Female Juniors U15
7:47.01
+4:27.12
7:47.01
8:10.48
100th
117
Darcy Mielke
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U13
8:27.78
+5:07.89
8:43.45
8:27.78
101st
47
Kenny Cowell
Male Masters
10:07.89
+6:48.00
10:07.89
46
Paul Cook
CCMTB
Male Masters
DNF
Back to Top