SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for CCMTB - Enduro Series 2019 Round 2 - 14-Apr-2019 - Enduro - Stage 3
...return to index
Enduro - Stage 3
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Club |
Category |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
1st |
18 |
Rylan Loemker |
HMBA |
|
Male Elite |
3:05.89 |
|
2nd |
21 |
Tate Abel |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Elite |
3:07.24 |
+0:01.35 |
3rd |
6 |
Chris Starrett |
CCMTB |
|
Male Elite |
3:07.61 |
+0:01.72 |
4th |
11 |
Keiran Volk |
|
|
Male Elite |
3:08.77 |
+0:02.88 |
5th |
9 |
Jason Capenecas |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Elite |
3:09.29 |
+0:03.40 |
6th |
16 |
Mitchell Sutcliffe |
CCMTB |
|
Male Elite |
3:10.75 |
+0:04.86 |
7th |
42 |
Edward Gambrill |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
3:12.37 |
+0:06.48 |
8th |
65 |
Shane Gillett |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:12.47 |
+0:06.58 |
9th |
22 |
Vincent Matthew |
CORC |
|
Male Elite |
3:13.42 |
+0:07.53 |
10th |
56 |
Chris Tobin |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Masters |
3:15.31 |
+0:09.42 |
11th |
14 |
Mark Lukie |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Elite |
3:15.67 |
+0:09.78 |
12th |
60 |
Mark Kemper |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Masters |
3:16.14 |
+0:10.25 |
13th |
58 |
Marcus Hucker |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:16.71 |
+0:10.82 |
14th |
69 |
Paul Cook |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:16.99 |
+0:11.10 |
15th |
4 |
Bromley Richards |
|
|
Male Elite |
3:17.00 |
+0:11.11 |
16th |
53 |
Brent Demery |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:17.02 |
+0:11.13 |
17th |
115 |
Mitchell Jones |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U19 |
3:17.96 |
+0:12.07 |
18th |
25 |
Alex Richter |
|
|
Male Juniors U19 |
3:18.09 |
+0:12.20 |
19th |
55 |
Chris Hughes |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:18.17 |
+0:12.28 |
20th |
45 |
Leighton Roberts |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Veterans |
3:18.38 |
+0:12.49 |
21st |
100 |
Cooper Lowe |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:19.08 |
+0:13.19 |
22nd |
46 |
Mitch Beggs |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Veterans |
3:19.97 |
+0:14.08 |
23rd |
33 |
Sam Patterson |
|
|
Male Elite |
3:20.49 |
+0:14.60 |
24th |
19 |
Billy Boulton |
CCMTB |
|
Male Elite |
3:20.53 |
+0:14.64 |
25th |
54 |
Carsten Kapinski |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:20.54 |
+0:14.65 |
26th |
20 |
Steven Menzies |
CCMTB |
|
Male Elite |
3:22.36 |
+0:16.47 |
27th |
49 |
Andrew Crew |
HMBA |
|
Male Masters |
3:22.43 |
+0:16.54 |
28th |
57 |
Craig Young |
Western Sydney |
|
Male Masters |
3:22.97 |
+0:17.08 |
29th |
66 |
Peter Clayton |
|
|
Male Masters |
3:23.62 |
+0:17.73 |
30th |
12 |
Lawson Martin shields |
CCMTB |
|
Male Elite |
3:24.71 |
+0:18.82 |
31st |
64 |
Robert Mohan |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Masters |
3:25.02 |
+0:19.13 |
32nd |
24 |
Brendan Weslake |
CCMTB |
|
Male Elite |
3:25.38 |
+0:19.49 |
33rd |
38 |
Daniel Pearce |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
3:25.51 |
+0:19.62 |
34th |
44 |
Joshua Laurie |
non member |
|
Male Veterans |
3:26.86 |
+0:20.97 |
35th |
7 |
Dean Nixon |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Elite |
3:26.99 |
+0:21.10 |
36th |
15 |
Mitchell Hughes |
|
|
Male Elite |
3:27.73 |
+0:21.84 |
37th |
59 |
Mark Hill |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:27.97 |
+0:22.08 |
38th |
28 |
Jake Ward |
CCMTB |
|
Male Expert |
3:28.84 |
+0:22.95 |
39th |
35 |
Andrew Lockton |
none |
|
Male Veterans |
3:29.23 |
+0:23.34 |
40th |
74 |
Greg Allen |
CCMTB |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:29.94 |
+0:24.05 |
41st |
8 |
James Horton |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Elite |
3:30.86 |
+0:24.97 |
42nd |
110 |
Joseph Lord |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:32.35 |
+0:26.46 |
43rd |
52 |
Benjamin Campbell |
CCMTB |
|
Male Masters |
3:33.33 |
+0:27.44 |
44th |
43 |
Heath Standen |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
3:33.84 |
+0:27.95 |
45th |
29 |
Joel Eggleton |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Expert |
3:34.60 |
+0:28.71 |
46th |
107 |
Samuel Whipp |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:35.19 |
+0:29.30 |
47th |
71 |
Darren Farrell |
CCMTB |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:35.49 |
+0:29.60 |
48th |
48 |
Wade Morgan |
HMBA |
|
Male Veterans |
3:36.41 |
+0:30.52 |
49th |
31 |
Patrick Mount |
CCMTB |
|
Male Expert |
3:36.48 |
+0:30.59 |
50th |
39 |
David O'Connor |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
3:36.91 |
+0:31.02 |
51st |
5 |
Kyle White |
|
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:37.49 |
+0:31.60 |
52nd |
36 |
Ben Bohringer |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
3:37.56 |
+0:31.67 |
53rd |
62 |
Patrick Sieb |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Masters |
3:38.36 |
+0:32.47 |
54th |
40 |
David James Geddes |
|
|
Male Veterans |
3:39.98 |
+0:34.09 |
55th |
102 |
Jacob Knowles |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:40.19 |
+0:34.30 |
56th |
76 |
Leo Assandri |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:40.87 |
+0:34.98 |
57th |
97 |
Alex Lord |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
3:41.84 |
+0:35.95 |
58th |
50 |
Andrew Mein |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Masters |
3:41.93 |
+0:36.04 |
59th |
2 |
Sara Mills |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Female Elite |
3:41.94 |
+0:36.05 |
60th |
26 |
Benjamin Swartz |
|
|
Male Elite |
3:42.32 |
+0:36.43 |
61st |
116 |
Timothy Blackwell |
|
|
Male Juniors U19 |
3:42.53 |
+0:36.64 |
62nd |
70 |
Chris Moore |
CCMTB |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:42.85 |
+0:36.96 |
63rd |
47 |
Nathan Couzin |
|
|
Male Veterans |
3:43.20 |
+0:37.31 |
64th |
72 |
Garry Mueller |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:43.23 |
+0:37.34 |
65th |
63 |
Rob O'Brien |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Masters |
3:44.69 |
+0:38.80 |
66th |
17 |
Ryan Brinkworth |
|
|
Male Elite |
3:45.36 |
+0:39.47 |
67th |
98 |
Aaron Humphries |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:45.51 |
+0:39.62 |
68th |
78 |
Peter Wilson |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:45.94 |
+0:40.05 |
69th |
106 |
Rene Liu |
|
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:46.39 |
+0:40.50 |
70th |
77 |
Dien Vo |
|
|
Male Juniors U19 |
3:46.54 |
+0:40.65 |
71st |
32 |
Ruitong Huang |
CCMTB |
|
Male Expert |
3:46.70 |
+0:40.81 |
72nd |
108 |
Thomas Woolley |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:48.02 |
+0:42.13 |
73rd |
73 |
Graham Scholey |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Super Masters |
3:49.21 |
+0:43.32 |
74th |
99 |
Andrew Roberts |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:49.30 |
+0:43.41 |
75th |
10 |
Jay Moores |
CCMTB |
|
Male Expert |
3:49.42 |
+0:43.53 |
76th |
113 |
Jack Beeton |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U19 |
3:49.54 |
+0:43.65 |
77th |
86 |
Austin Lowe |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
3:49.74 |
+0:43.85 |
78th |
3 |
Brigitte Stoppel |
|
|
Female Elite |
3:50.24 |
+0:44.35 |
79th |
93 |
Toby Challoner |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
3:51.87 |
+0:45.98 |
80th |
104 |
Kyan Bowker |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:51.90 |
+0:46.01 |
81st |
37 |
Dane Sharp |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
3:51.96 |
+0:46.07 |
82nd |
109 |
Heath Murdoch |
|
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:53.43 |
+0:47.54 |
83rd |
30 |
Josh Hanrahan |
nil |
|
Male Expert |
3:53.73 |
+0:47.84 |
84th |
51 |
Ben Trinder |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Masters |
3:54.07 |
+0:48.18 |
85th |
67 |
Tony Robson |
Green Valleys |
|
eMTB |
3:55.11 |
+0:49.22 |
86th |
117 |
Tom Zwart |
|
|
Male Juniors U19 |
3:55.93 |
+0:50.04 |
87th |
94 |
Toby Graham |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
3:56.36 |
+0:50.47 |
88th |
34 |
Triston White |
|
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:56.61 |
+0:50.72 |
89th |
101 |
Ethan Han |
|
|
Male Juniors U17 |
3:57.32 |
+0:51.43 |
90th |
41 |
Drew Hamilton |
CCMTB |
|
Male Veterans |
4:00.11 |
+0:54.22 |
91st |
27 |
Huang Ruipu |
Green Valleys |
|
Male Expert |
4:03.40 |
+0:57.51 |
92nd |
91 |
Sam Evans |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
4:05.53 |
+0:59.64 |
93rd |
87 |
Charlie Watkins |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
4:05.67 |
+0:59.78 |
94th |
68 |
George Mount |
|
|
eMTB |
4:08.61 |
+1:02.72 |
95th |
61 |
Mark Nelmes |
HMBA |
|
Male Masters |
4:08.88 |
+1:02.99 |
96th |
92 |
Sunny McRae |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
4:09.64 |
+1:03.75 |
97th |
119 |
Sage Murdoch |
|
|
Male Juniors U19 |
4:12.83 |
+1:06.94 |
98th |
75 |
Hans Georg Zorn |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Super Masters |
4:17.88 |
+1:11.99 |
99th |
90 |
Oliver Crew |
HMBA |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
4:27.31 |
+1:21.42 |
100th |
103 |
Jushen Zhang |
|
|
Male Juniors U17 |
4:29.27 |
+1:23.38 |
101st |
80 |
Dustin Hill |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U13 |
4:29.61 |
+1:23.72 |
102nd |
79 |
Bryn Couzin |
|
|
Male Juniors U13 |
4:29.89 |
+1:24.00 |
103rd |
95 |
Xavier Atallah |
WSMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
4:33.75 |
+1:27.86 |
104th |
105 |
Lachlan Rae |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U17 |
4:38.27 |
+1:32.38 |
105th |
81 |
Harper Nelmes |
HMBA |
|
Male Juniors U13 |
4:39.45 |
+1:33.56 |
106th |
83 |
ROPATA GRANT |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U13 |
4:44.64 |
+1:38.75 |
107th |
1 |
Amelie Clayton |
|
|
Female Juniors U15 |
4:50.46 |
+1:44.57 |
108th |
23 |
Mika Clayton |
|
|
Female Juniors U13 |
4:53.29 |
+1:47.40 |
109th |
82 |
Maia Uberoi-Robson |
WSMTB |
|
Female Juniors U13 |
4:56.25 |
+1:50.36 |
110th |
96 |
Trent beaschel |
CCMTB |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
4:56.79 |
+1:50.90 |
111th |
84 |
Kat Carlsson |
CCMTB |
|
Female Juniors U13 |
5:08.61 |
+2:02.72 |
112th |
112 |
Emily O'Brien |
Green Valleys |
|
Female Juniors U19 |
5:12.98 |
+2:07.09 |
113th |
89 |
Natalie Zorn |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Female Juniors U15 |
5:27.61 |
+2:21.72 |
114th |
114 |
Beau White |
|
|
Male Masters |
6:10.93 |
+3:05.04 |
115th |
88 |
Luca Ximenes |
Garigal Gorillas |
|
Male Juniors U15 |
6:20.09 |
+3:14.20 |