SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for CCMTB - Enduro Series 2019 Round 4 - 18 Aug 2019
Class Results
Female Juniors U13
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
102
Katarina Carlsson
CCMTB
12:38.96
5:04.01
1st
2:36.29
1st
4:58.66
1st
5:04.01
5:04.01
1st
2:36.29
2:36.29
1st
4:58.66
4:58.66
1st
Female Juniors U15
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
88
Natalie Zorn
CCMTB
16:33.28
6:03.00
1st
2:53.76
1st
7:36.52
1st
6:03.00
6:03.00
1st
2:53.76
2:53.76
1st
7:36.52
7:36.52
1st
Female Juniors U19
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
62
Emily O'Brien
Green Valleys
15:29.80
6:42.75
1st
3:34.91
1st
5:12.14
1st
6:42.75
6:42.75
1st
3:34.91
3:34.91
1st
5:12.14
5:12.14
1st
Female Masters 5+
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
53
Deanne Watkins
CCMTB
14:32.36
6:26.34
1st
3:18.68
1st
4:47.34
1st
6:26.34
6:26.34
1st
3:18.68
3:18.68
1st
4:47.34
4:47.34
1st
Male Elite
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Run 3
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
1
Chris Starrett
CCMTB
8:31.32
3:43.17
3rd
1:44.63
2nd
3:03.52
1st
3:43.17
3:43.17
3rd
1:46.56
1:46.06
1:44.63
1:44.63
2nd
3:03.52
3:03.52
1st
2nd
5
Louis Oliver
HMBA
8:41.23
+0:09.91
3:39.45
1st
1:44.56
1st
3:17.22
3rd
11:36.32
3:39.45
3:39.45
1st
1:58.77
1:44.56
1:44.56
1st
3:17.22
3:17.22
3rd
3rd
6
Jack Dalton
8:44.04
+0:12.72
3:42.90
2nd
1:51.04
3rd
3:10.10
2nd
11:33.02
3:42.90
3:42.90
2nd
1:51.04
2:44.30
1:51.04
3rd
3:10.10
3:10.10
2nd
4th
3
Brendan Weslake
CCMTB
8:58.25
+0:26.93
3:46.86
4th
1:53.42
4th
3:17.97
4th
3:46.86
3:46.86
4th
1:53.42
2:04.68
1:53.42
4th
3:17.97
3:17.97
4th
Male Expert
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
11
Alex Dalton
9:03.36
3:53.86
1st
1:47.04
1st
3:22.46
1st
3:53.86
3:53.86
1st
1:49.07
1:47.04
1:47.04
1st
3:22.46
3:22.46
1st
2nd
7
Bennett Frerck
Garigal Gorillas
9:34.67
+0:31.31
4:08.21
2nd
1:58.32
2nd
3:28.14
2nd
4:12.54
4:08.21
4:08.21
2nd
2:07.87
1:58.32
1:58.32
2nd
3:29.56
3:28.14
3:28.14
2nd
3rd
20
Jay Moores
CCMTB
10:03.34
+0:59.98
4:26.85
4th
2:06.50
4th
3:29.99
3rd
4:26.85
4:26.85
4th
2:06.50
2:06.52
2:06.50
4th
3:29.99
3:29.99
3rd
4th
12
Javier Quintanilla Cantu
Garigal Gorillas
10:06.51
+1:03.15
4:17.78
3rd
2:08.10
5th
3:40.63
4th
4:17.78
4:17.78
3rd
2:08.10
2:28.48
2:08.10
5th
3:40.63
3:40.63
4th
5th
8
Ruitong Huang
CCMTB
11:07.89
+2:04.53
4:34.60
5th
2:03.02
3rd
4:30.27
7th
4:34.60
4:34.60
5th
2:07.49
2:03.02
2:03.02
3rd
4:30.27
4:30.27
7th
6th
10
Corey Robinson
CCMTB
11:22.38
+2:19.02
5:08.38
6th
2:13.98
6th
4:00.02
6th
5:11.02
5:08.38
5:08.38
6th
2:13.98
2:13.98
6th
4:00.02
4:00.02
6th
9
Brock Collins
MTBA
DNF
2:35.66
7th
3:56.06
5th
2:35.66
2:35.66
7th
3:56.06
3:56.06
5th
Male Juniors U13
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
103
Harper Nelmes
HMBA
12:11.56
5:31.07
1st
2:28.99
1st
4:11.50
1st
5:31.07
5:31.07
1st
2:28.99
2:29.04
2:28.99
1st
4:11.50
4:11.50
1st
2nd
101
Braiden McDonnell
CCMTB
16:37.56
+4:26.00
6:46.46
2nd
4:15.27
2nd
5:35.83
2nd
6:46.46
6:46.46
2nd
4:15.27
4:15.27
2nd
5:35.83
5:35.83
2nd
3rd
106
Kabane Large
CCMTB
21:52.66
+9:41.10
9:56.67
3rd
4:34.48
3rd
7:21.51
3rd
9:56.67
9:56.67
3rd
4:34.48
4:34.48
3rd
7:21.51
7:21.51
3rd
Male Juniors U15
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Run 3
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
97
Toby Challoner
CCMTB
9:41.57
4:00.11
1st
2:05.65
2nd
3:35.81
1st
4:04.74
4:00.11
4:00.11
1st
2:05.65
2:05.65
2nd
3:35.81
3:35.81
1st
2nd
93
Charlie Watkins
CCMTB
10:00.67
+0:19.10
4:10.96
2nd
1:59.12
1st
3:50.59
2nd
4:10.96
4:10.96
2nd
1:59.12
1:59.12
1st
3:50.59
3:50.59
2nd
3rd
86
Henry Hewson
CCMTB
10:57.05
+1:15.48
4:27.81
3rd
2:37.20
9th
3:52.04
3rd
4:27.81
6:31.18
4:27.81
3rd
2:37.20
2:37.20
9th
3:52.04
3:52.04
3rd
4th
100
Felix Mitchell
CCMTB
11:02.36
+1:20.79
4:46.67
4th
2:14.95
3rd
4:00.74
8th
4:46.67
4:46.67
4th
2:14.95
2:14.95
3rd
4:00.74
4:00.74
8th
5th
95
Sunny McRae
CCMTB
11:12.45
+1:30.88
4:53.84
5th
2:23.19
4th
3:55.42
4th
4:53.84
4:53.84
5th
2:23.19
2:23.19
4th
3:55.42
3:55.42
4th
6th
96
Thomas Ryan
WSMTB
11:17.32
+1:35.75
4:56.58
6th
2:23.56
5th
3:57.18
5th
4:56.58
4:56.58
6th
2:23.56
2:23.56
5th
4:08.73
3:57.18
3:57.18
5th
7th
87
Sam Evans
CCMTB
11:24.24
+1:42.67
4:59.11
7th
2:26.56
6th
3:58.57
6th
5:39.51
5:04.29
4:59.11
4:59.11
7th
2:39.01
2:26.56
2:26.56
6th
3:58.57
3:58.57
6th
8th
92
Andrew Connacher
Garigal Gorillas
11:42.53
+2:00.96
5:09.77
10th
2:33.77
8th
3:58.99
7th
6:41.46
5:09.77
5:09.77
10th
2:33.77
2:33.77
8th
3:58.99
3:58.99
7th
9th
91
Kohen Ianson
CCMTB
11:54.58
+2:13.01
5:06.70
8th
2:28.31
7th
4:19.57
10th
5:06.70
5:06.70
8th
2:28.31
2:28.31
7th
4:19.57
4:19.57
10th
10th
89
Riley Penn
CCMTB
12:44.85
+3:03.28
5:09.70
9th
3:17.07
10th
4:18.08
9th
5:09.70
5:09.70
9th
3:17.07
3:17.07
10th
4:24.68
4:18.08
4:18.08
9th
11th
99
Luca Ximenes
Garigal Gorillas
14:28.81
+4:47.24
6:11.76
11th
3:32.72
11th
4:44.33
12th
6:58.88
6:11.76
6:11.76
11th
3:32.72
3:32.72
11th
4:44.33
4:44.33
12th
12th
98
Shawn Merkel
CCMTB
15:48.57
+6:07.00
7:24.55
12th
3:46.81
12th
4:37.21
11th
8:24.65
7:24.55
7:24.55
12th
3:46.81
3:46.81
12th
4:37.21
4:37.21
11th
Male Juniors U17
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Run 3
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
76
Taj Pollard
Garigal Gorillas
8:32.22
3:33.00
1st
1:45.51
1st
3:13.71
2nd
3:40.74
3:33.00
3:33.00
1st
1:45.51
1:45.51
1st
3:13.71
3:13.71
2nd
2nd
80
Samuel Poulton
8:41.02
+0:08.80
3:41.13
2nd
1:47.56
2nd
3:12.33
1st
3:43.48
3:41.13
3:41.13
2nd
1:47.56
1:47.56
2nd
3:12.33
3:12.33
1st
3rd
83
Thomas Locke
Garigal Gorillas
9:01.52
+0:29.30
3:43.84
3rd
1:50.84
3rd
3:26.84
5th
3:55.26
3:43.84
3:43.84
3rd
1:50.84
1:50.84
3rd
3:26.84
3:26.84
5th
4th
69
Kyle White
Garigal Gorillas
9:24.21
+0:51.99
4:01.82
5th
1:56.08
4th
3:26.31
4th
4:14.79
4:01.82
4:01.82
5th
1:56.08
1:56.08
4th
3:26.31
3:26.31
4th
5th
73
Ewan Butler
CCMTB
9:25.42
+0:53.20
3:51.90
4th
1:56.83
5th
3:36.69
9th
3:54.09
3:51.90
3:51.90
4th
1:56.83
1:56.83
5th
3:36.69
3:36.69
9th
6th
84
Aaron Humphries
CCMTB
9:38.39
+1:06.17
4:11.20
7th
2:01.89
6th
3:25.30
3rd
4:11.20
4:11.20
7th
2:02.66
2:01.89
2:01.89
6th
3:25.30
3:25.30
3rd
7th
74
Kyan Bowker
CCMTB
9:48.60
+1:16.38
4:11.12
6th
2:04.64
9th
3:32.84
7th
4:11.12
4:11.12
6th
2:04.64
2:04.64
9th
3:48.62
3:32.84
3:32.84
7th
8th
68
Samuel Whipp
CCMTB
9:52.09
+1:19.87
4:18.25
10th
2:02.07
7th
3:31.77
6th
4:18.25
4:23.35
4:18.25
10th
2:02.07
2:02.07
7th
3:31.77
3:31.77
6th
9th
72
Heath Murdoch
HMBA
9:54.02
+1:21.80
4:13.21
9th
2:03.71
8th
3:37.10
10th
4:13.21
4:13.21
9th
2:03.71
2:03.71
8th
3:37.10
3:37.10
10th
10th
82
Hamish Glascock
HMBA
10:01.27
+1:29.05
4:11.23
8th
2:10.67
11th
3:39.37
12th
4:21.68
4:11.23
4:11.23
8th
2:10.67
2:10.67
11th
3:39.37
3:39.37
12th
11th
85
Thomas Woolley
CCMTB
10:10.93
+1:38.71
4:26.60
12th
2:06.89
10th
3:37.44
11th
4:26.60
4:26.60
12th
2:24.03
8:15.55
2:06.89
2:06.89
10th
3:37.44
3:37.44
11th
12th
71
Andrew Roberts
CCMTB
10:28.19
+1:55.97
4:32.83
13th
2:19.27
13th
3:36.09
8th
4:32.83
4:32.83
13th
2:20.56
2:19.27
2:19.27
13th
3:38.64
3:36.09
3:36.09
8th
13th
77
Eli McNamara
HMBA
11:02.60
+2:30.38
4:46.07
14th
2:17.98
12th
3:58.55
13th
4:46.07
4:48.92
4:46.07
14th
2:17.98
2:17.98
12th
3:58.55
3:58.55
13th
14th
79
Elijah Merkel
CCMTB
11:30.09
+2:57.87
5:02.50
15th
2:28.67
14th
3:58.92
14th
5:02.50
6:42.70
5:02.50
15th
2:28.67
2:28.67
14th
3:58.92
3:58.92
14th
15th
81
Joel Frizell
CCMTB
11:49.86
+3:17.64
4:24.06
11th
3:22.54
15th
4:03.26
15th
4:27.48
4:24.06
4:24.06
11th
3:22.54
3:22.54
15th
4:03.26
4:03.26
15th
75
Hunter Pidcock
CCMTB
DNF
8:19.65
17th
8:19.65
8:19.65
17th
78
Drew Randall
CCMTB
DNF
5:50.45
16th
5:50.45
5:50.45
16th
Male Juniors U19
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
64
Charlie Fisher
CCMTB
8:43.39
3:43.76
2nd
1:46.63
1st
3:13.00
3rd
3:43.76
3:43.76
2nd
1:46.63
1:50.05
1:46.63
1st
3:13.00
3:13.00
3rd
2nd
59
Ezra Weatherill
HMBA
8:43.65
+0:00.26
3:42.60
1st
1:50.69
3rd
3:10.36
1st
3:48.40
3:42.60
3:42.60
1st
1:52.96
1:50.69
1:50.69
3rd
3:10.36
3:10.36
1st
3rd
57
Mitchell Jones
CCMTB
8:50.70
+0:07.31
3:44.94
3rd
1:48.59
2nd
3:17.17
4th
3:44.94
3:44.94
3rd
1:48.59
1:54.80
1:48.59
2nd
3:17.17
3:17.17
4th
4th
67
Matthew Vassilieff
WSMTB
9:28.85
+0:45.46
4:16.19
6th
2:00.11
6th
3:12.55
2nd
4:16.19
4:16.19
6th
2:00.11
2:00.11
6th
3:12.55
3:12.55
2nd
5th
58
Zane White
CCMTB
9:39.76
+0:56.37
3:55.21
4th
1:55.65
4th
3:48.90
8th
3:55.21
3:55.21
4th
1:58.16
1:55.65
1:55.65
4th
3:48.90
3:48.90
8th
6th
63
Cooper Morton
HMBA
9:40.55
+0:57.16
4:14.65
5th
1:57.52
5th
3:28.38
5th
4:28.03
4:14.65
4:14.65
5th
2:06.56
1:57.52
1:57.52
5th
3:28.38
3:28.38
5th
7th
60
Jack Dixon
WSMTB
9:49.80
+1:06.41
4:16.41
7th
2:01.46
7th
3:31.93
6th
4:50.63
4:16.41
4:16.41
7th
2:01.46
2:01.46
7th
3:31.93
3:31.93
6th
8th
66
Jack Beeton
CCMTB
10:37.47
+1:54.08
4:34.48
8th
2:13.52
8th
3:49.47
9th
4:50.96
4:34.48
4:34.48
8th
2:13.52
2:13.52
8th
3:49.47
3:49.47
9th
9th
61
Sage Murdoch
HMBA
12:59.52
+4:16.13
5:31.40
10th
3:19.43
9th
4:08.69
10th
5:31.40
5:31.40
10th
3:19.43
3:19.43
9th
4:08.69
4:08.69
10th
65
Dien Vo
CCMTB
DNF
4:42.80
9th
3:48.76
7th
4:42.80
4:42.80
9th
3:48.76
3:48.76
7th
Male Masters 1
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
19
Sebastian Munoz
Green Valleys
9:12.31
3:56.49
1st
1:51.32
1st
3:24.50
2nd
4:02.48
3:56.49
3:56.49
1st
1:51.32
1:51.32
1st
3:24.50
3:24.50
2nd
2nd
17
Heath Standen
CCMTB
9:18.49
+0:06.18
4:02.74
2nd
1:54.31
2nd
3:21.44
1st
4:02.74
4:02.74
2nd
1:54.31
1:54.31
2nd
3:21.44
3:21.44
1st
3rd
15
Chris Hayes
CCMTB
10:20.26
+1:07.95
4:35.47
6th
2:08.80
4th
3:35.99
3rd
4:35.47
4:35.47
6th
2:13.70
2:08.80
2:08.80
4th
3:40.55
3:35.99
3:35.99
3rd
4th
18
Scott Smith
WSMTB
10:21.39
+1:09.08
4:34.44
5th
2:08.98
5th
3:37.97
4th
4:34.44
4:34.44
5th
2:12.83
2:08.98
2:08.98
5th
3:37.97
3:46.45
3:37.97
4th
5th
13
Dane Sharp
CCMTB
10:34.90
+1:22.59
4:32.14
4th
2:21.41
7th
3:41.35
5th
5:04.69
4:32.14
4:32.14
4th
2:21.41
2:21.41
7th
3:41.35
3:41.35
5th
6th
16
Tim Danielewski
Garigal Gorillas
10:37.07
+1:24.76
4:23.67
3rd
2:01.01
3rd
4:12.39
6th
4:23.67
4:23.67
3rd
2:01.01
2:01.01
3rd
4:12.39
4:12.39
6th
7th
14
Alexander Harrison-Smith
CCMTB
11:12.44
+2:00.13
4:35.97
7th
2:11.22
6th
4:25.25
7th
4:44.23
4:35.97
4:35.97
7th
2:11.22
2:11.22
6th
4:25.25
4:25.25
7th
Male Masters 2
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Run 3
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
23
Daniel Pearce
CCMTB
9:00.98
3:51.29
1st
1:50.79
1st
3:18.90
3rd
3:51.29
3:51.29
1st
1:50.79
1:50.79
1st
3:19.49
3:18.90
3:18.90
3rd
2nd
22
Mitch Beggs
Green Valleys
9:06.73
+0:05.75
4:00.15
3rd
1:51.94
2nd
3:14.64
1st
4:00.15
4:00.15
3rd
1:52.88
1:52.98
1:51.94
1:51.94
2nd
3:17.50
3:14.64
3:14.64
1st
3rd
4
Craig McPhee
Green Valleys
9:09.31
+0:08.33
3:59.85
2nd
1:52.65
3rd
3:16.81
2nd
3:59.85
3:59.85
2nd
2:04.61
1:52.65
1:52.65
3rd
3:16.81
3:16.81
2nd
4th
24
Tim Lawley
9:46.27
+0:45.29
4:15.74
4th
2:00.46
4th
3:30.07
4th
4:32.11
4:15.74
4:15.74
4th
2:00.66
2:00.46
2:00.46
4th
3:30.07
3:30.07
4th
5th
31
David O'Connor
CCMTB
10:09.04
+1:08.06
4:18.89
5th
2:15.59
9th
3:34.56
6th
4:24.23
4:18.89
4:18.89
5th
2:15.59
2:19.12
2:15.59
9th
3:34.56
3:34.56
6th
6th
26
Andreas Lundin
CCMTB
10:10.81
+1:09.83
4:20.97
6th
2:11.88
8th
3:37.96
8th
4:20.97
4:20.97
6th
2:13.96
2:11.88
2:11.88
8th
3:37.96
3:37.96
8th
7th
21
Sylvain Feron
Garigal Gorillas
10:16.57
+1:15.59
4:28.34
8th
2:04.81
5th
3:43.42
9th
4:37.25
4:28.34
4:28.34
8th
2:04.81
2:09.27
2:04.81
5th
3:43.42
3:48.31
3:43.42
9th
8th
29
Michael Doria
Garigal Gorillas
10:26.49
+1:25.51
4:26.12
7th
2:25.09
10th
3:35.28
7th
4:26.12
4:26.12
7th
2:25.09
2:31.49
2:25.09
10th
3:35.28
3:35.28
7th
9th
28
Ryan Mcdonnell
CCMTB
10:40.19
+1:39.21
4:31.44
9th
2:08.85
6th
3:59.90
10th
4:31.44
4:31.44
9th
2:57.54
2:08.85
2:08.85
6th
6:14.61
3:59.90
3:59.90
10th
10th
27
Warwick Robert Fahey
Green Valleys
10:42.22
+1:41.24
4:58.55
10th
2:11.14
7th
3:32.53
5th
4:58.55
4:58.55
10th
2:11.14
2:11.69
2:11.14
7th
3:32.53
3:59.69
3:32.53
5th
11th
30
Ryan Taylor
13:13.23
+4:12.25
5:54.31
11th
2:55.39
11th
4:23.53
11th
5:54.31
5:54.31
11th
2:55.39
2:55.39
11th
4:23.53
4:23.53
11th
Male Masters 3
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
35
Shane Gillett
CCMTB
8:05.04
3:26.79
1st
1:40.66
1st
2:57.59
1st
3:28.60
3:26.79
3:26.79
1st
1:40.66
1:40.66
1st
2:57.59
2:57.59
1st
2nd
34
Chris Hughes
CCMTB
8:48.44
+0:43.40
3:39.90
2nd
1:52.12
2nd
3:16.42
2nd
3:39.90
3:39.90
2nd
1:52.12
1:52.12
2nd
3:16.42
3:16.42
2nd
3rd
36
Craig Young
CCMTB
9:07.31
+1:02.27
3:54.98
3rd
1:53.55
3rd
3:18.78
3rd
3:54.98
3:54.98
3rd
1:53.55
1:53.55
3rd
3:18.78
3:18.78
3rd
4th
33
Benjamin Campbell
CCMTB
9:48.54
+1:43.50
4:11.68
4th
2:04.58
5th
3:32.28
4th
4:11.68
4:11.68
4th
2:04.58
2:04.58
5th
3:34.34
3:32.28
3:32.28
4th
5th
37
Ben Trinder
Garigal Gorillas
10:03.62
+1:58.58
4:14.33
5th
2:04.25
4th
3:45.04
6th
4:14.33
4:14.33
5th
2:04.25
2:06.70
2:04.25
4th
3:45.04
3:45.04
6th
6th
41
Mark Nelmes
HMBA
10:45.40
+2:40.36
4:49.68
6th
2:14.43
6th
3:41.29
5th
4:49.68
4:49.68
6th
2:16.13
2:14.43
2:14.43
6th
3:41.29
3:41.29
5th
7th
40
Andrew Murdoch
HMBA
11:59.70
+3:54.66
5:16.67
7th
2:38.20
7th
4:04.83
7th
5:16.67
5:16.67
7th
2:38.20
2:38.20
7th
4:04.83
4:04.83
7th
38
Mark Hargrave
CCMTB
DNF
Male Masters 4
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
50
Anthony Smidt
CCMTB
8:36.75
3:40.31
1st
1:45.74
1st
3:10.70
2nd
3:40.31
3:40.31
1st
1:45.74
1:49.05
1:45.74
1st
3:10.70
3:10.70
2nd
2nd
46
Jak Rizzo
CCMTB
8:49.45
+0:12.70
3:46.85
2nd
1:52.41
3rd
3:10.19
1st
3:50.34
3:46.85
3:46.85
2nd
1:52.41
1:52.41
3rd
3:10.19
3:10.19
1st
3rd
43
Marcus Hucker
CCMTB
9:05.29
+0:28.54
3:58.49
3rd
1:50.98
2nd
3:15.82
3rd
3:58.49
3:58.49
3rd
1:52.41
1:50.98
1:50.98
2nd
3:15.82
3:15.82
3rd
4th
44
Carsten Kapinski
CCMTB
9:17.92
+0:41.17
3:59.32
4th
1:58.10
6th
3:20.50
4th
3:59.32
3:59.32
4th
1:58.10
1:59.26
1:58.10
6th
3:20.50
3:20.50
4th
5th
49
Paul Cook
CCMTB
9:22.67
+0:45.92
3:59.98
5th
1:57.79
5th
3:24.90
6th
3:59.98
3:59.98
5th
1:57.79
1:57.79
5th
3:24.90
3:24.90
6th
6th
45
Gavin Reed
CCMTB
9:32.28
+0:55.53
4:08.34
6th
1:53.57
4th
3:30.37
8th
4:12.65
4:08.34
4:08.34
6th
1:54.92
1:53.57
1:53.57
4th
3:30.37
3:30.37
8th
7th
42
Andrew Baldock
CCMTB
9:38.23
+1:01.48
4:14.61
7th
1:58.37
7th
3:25.25
7th
4:17.76
4:14.61
4:14.61
7th
1:59.09
1:58.37
1:58.37
7th
3:25.25
3:30.49
3:25.25
7th
8th
48
Jayson Connacher
Garigal Gorillas
9:56.39
+1:19.64
4:23.75
8th
2:08.04
9th
3:24.60
5th
4:43.27
4:23.75
4:23.75
8th
2:08.46
2:08.04
2:08.04
9th
4:03.17
3:24.60
3:24.60
5th
9th
47
David Olive
10:14.66
+1:37.91
4:30.37
9th
2:08.68
10th
3:35.61
9th
4:30.37
4:30.37
9th
2:08.68
2:08.68
10th
3:35.61
3:35.61
9th
10th
51
Rob O'Brien
Green Valleys
10:33.42
+1:56.67
4:31.74
10th
2:17.94
11th
3:43.74
10th
4:31.74
4:31.74
10th
2:17.94
2:17.94
11th
3:43.74
3:43.74
10th
11th
107
Brady Leigh Roberts
CCMTB
10:37.34
+2:00.59
4:34.04
11th
2:07.27
8th
3:56.03
11th
5:08.04
4:34.04
4:34.04
11th
2:07.27
2:07.27
8th
3:56.03
3:56.03
11th
Male Masters 5+
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Run 3
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
52
Greg Allen
CCMTB
9:18.25
3:59.05
1st
1:56.69
1st
3:22.51
1st
3:59.05
3:59.05
1st
2:00.00
1:59.00
1:56.69
1:56.69
1st
3:22.51
3:22.51
1st
2nd
55
Chris Moore
CCMTB
10:10.85
+0:52.60
4:12.84
2nd
2:01.63
2nd
3:56.38
5th
4:18.87
4:12.84
4:12.84
2nd
2:01.63
2:01.63
2nd
3:56.38
3:56.38
5th
3rd
54
Peter Wilson
Garigal Gorillas
10:20.53
+1:02.28
4:33.78
3rd
2:09.15
3rd
3:37.60
2nd
4:33.78
4:51.96
4:33.78
3rd
2:09.28
2:09.15
2:09.15
3rd
3:41.70
3:37.60
3:37.60
2nd
4th
2
Darren Farrell
CCMTB
10:40.60
+1:22.35
4:42.80
4th
2:12.81
4th
3:44.99
3rd
4:42.80
4:42.80
4th
2:15.37
2:12.81
2:12.81
4th
3:44.99
3:44.99
3rd
5th
56
Brett Ryan
WSMTB
11:10.20
+1:51.95
5:03.78
5th
2:20.03
5th
3:46.39
4th
5:03.78
5:03.78
5th
2:20.03
2:20.03
5th
3:48.93
3:46.39
3:46.39
4th
Course Results
Enduro
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Class
Time
Behind
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 1 - Finish Run 1
Stage 1 - Finish Run 2
Stage 1 - Finish Run 3
Stage 1 - Finish Best
Stage 2 - Finish Run 1
Stage 2 - Finish Run 2
Stage 2 - Finish Run 3
Stage 2 - Finish Best
Stage 3 - Finish Run 1
Stage 3 - Finish Run 2
Stage 3 - Finish Best
1st
35
Shane Gillett
CCMTB
Male Masters 3
8:05.04
3:26.79
1st
1:40.66
1st
2:57.59
1st
3:28.60
3:26.79
3:26.79
1st
1:40.66
1:40.66
1st
2:57.59
2:57.59
1st
2nd
1
Chris Starrett
CCMTB
Male Elite
8:31.32
+0:26.28
3:43.17
9th
1:44.63
3rd
3:03.52
2nd
3:43.17
3:43.17
9th
1:46.56
1:46.06
1:44.63
1:44.63
3rd
3:03.52
3:03.52
2nd
3rd
76
Taj Pollard
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U17
8:32.22
+0:27.18
3:33.00
2nd
1:45.51
4th
3:13.71
10th
3:40.74
3:33.00
3:33.00
2nd
1:45.51
1:45.51
4th
3:13.71
3:13.71
10th
4th
50
Anthony Smidt
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
8:36.75
+0:31.71
3:40.31
5th
1:45.74
5th
3:10.70
6th
3:40.31
3:40.31
5th
1:45.74
1:49.05
1:45.74
5th
3:10.70
3:10.70
6th
5th
80
Samuel Poulton
Male Juniors U17
8:41.02
+0:35.98
3:41.13
6th
1:47.56
8th
3:12.33
7th
3:43.48
3:41.13
3:41.13
6th
1:47.56
1:47.56
8th
3:12.33
3:12.33
7th
6th
5
Louis Oliver
HMBA
Male Elite
8:41.23
+0:36.19
3:39.45
3rd
1:44.56
2nd
3:17.22
16th
11:36.32
3:39.45
3:39.45
3rd
1:58.77
1:44.56
1:44.56
2nd
3:17.22
3:17.22
16th
7th
64
Charlie Fisher
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
8:43.39
+0:38.35
3:43.76
10th
1:46.63
6th
3:13.00
9th
3:43.76
3:43.76
10th
1:46.63
1:50.05
1:46.63
6th
3:13.00
3:13.00
9th
8th
59
Ezra Weatherill
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
8:43.65
+0:38.61
3:42.60
7th
1:50.69
10th
3:10.36
5th
3:48.40
3:42.60
3:42.60
7th
1:52.96
1:50.69
1:50.69
10th
3:10.36
3:10.36
5th
9th
6
Jack Dalton
Male Elite
8:44.04
+0:39.00
3:42.90
8th
1:51.04
14th
3:10.10
3rd
11:33.02
3:42.90
3:42.90
8th
1:51.04
2:44.30
1:51.04
14th
3:10.10
3:10.10
3rd
10th
34
Chris Hughes
CCMTB
Male Masters 3
8:48.44
+0:43.40
3:39.90
4th
1:52.12
17th
3:16.42
13th
3:39.90
3:39.90
4th
1:52.12
1:52.12
17th
3:16.42
3:16.42
13th
11th
46
Jak Rizzo
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
8:49.45
+0:44.41
3:46.85
13th
1:52.41
18th
3:10.19
4th
3:50.34
3:46.85
3:46.85
13th
1:52.41
1:52.41
18th
3:10.19
3:10.19
4th
12th
57
Mitchell Jones
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
8:50.70
+0:45.66
3:44.94
12th
1:48.59
9th
3:17.17
15th
3:44.94
3:44.94
12th
1:48.59
1:54.80
1:48.59
9th
3:17.17
3:17.17
15th
13th
3
Brendan Weslake
CCMTB
Male Elite
8:58.25
+0:53.21
3:46.86
14th
1:53.42
20th
3:17.97
17th
3:46.86
3:46.86
14th
1:53.42
2:04.68
1:53.42
20th
3:17.97
3:17.97
17th
14th
23
Daniel Pearce
CCMTB
Male Masters 2
9:00.98
+0:55.94
3:51.29
15th
1:50.79
11th
3:18.90
19th
3:51.29
3:51.29
15th
1:50.79
1:50.79
11th
3:19.49
3:18.90
3:18.90
19th
15th
83
Thomas Locke
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U17
9:01.52
+0:56.48
3:43.84
11th
1:50.84
12th
3:26.84
30th
3:55.26
3:43.84
3:43.84
11th
1:50.84
1:50.84
12th
3:26.84
3:26.84
30th
16th
11
Alex Dalton
Male Expert
9:03.36
+0:58.32
3:53.86
17th
1:47.04
7th
3:22.46
22nd
3:53.86
3:53.86
17th
1:49.07
1:47.04
1:47.04
7th
3:22.46
3:22.46
22nd
17th
43
Marcus Hucker
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
9:05.29
+1:00.25
3:58.49
21st
1:50.98
13th
3:15.82
12th
3:58.49
3:58.49
21st
1:52.41
1:50.98
1:50.98
13th
3:15.82
3:15.82
12th
18th
22
Mitch Beggs
Green Valleys
Male Masters 2
9:06.73
+1:01.69
4:00.15
27th
1:51.94
16th
3:14.64
11th
4:00.15
4:00.15
27th
1:52.88
1:52.98
1:51.94
1:51.94
16th
3:17.50
3:14.64
3:14.64
11th
19th
36
Craig Young
CCMTB
Male Masters 3
9:07.31
+1:02.27
3:54.98
18th
1:53.55
21st
3:18.78
18th
3:54.98
3:54.98
18th
1:53.55
1:53.55
21st
3:18.78
3:18.78
18th
20th
4
Craig McPhee
Green Valleys
Male Masters 2
9:09.31
+1:04.27
3:59.85
24th
1:52.65
19th
3:16.81
14th
3:59.85
3:59.85
24th
2:04.61
1:52.65
1:52.65
19th
3:16.81
3:16.81
14th
21st
19
Sebastian Munoz
Green Valleys
Male Masters 1
9:12.31
+1:07.27
3:56.49
20th
1:51.32
15th
3:24.50
24th
4:02.48
3:56.49
3:56.49
20th
1:51.32
1:51.32
15th
3:24.50
3:24.50
24th
22nd
44
Carsten Kapinski
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
9:17.92
+1:12.88
3:59.32
23rd
1:58.10
30th
3:20.50
20th
3:59.32
3:59.32
23rd
1:58.10
1:59.26
1:58.10
30th
3:20.50
3:20.50
20th
23rd
52
Greg Allen
CCMTB
Male Masters 5+
9:18.25
+1:13.21
3:59.05
22nd
1:56.69
26th
3:22.51
23rd
3:59.05
3:59.05
22nd
2:00.00
1:59.00
1:56.69
1:56.69
26th
3:22.51
3:22.51
23rd
24th
17
Heath Standen
CCMTB
Male Masters 1
9:18.49
+1:13.45
4:02.74
29th
1:54.31
23rd
3:21.44
21st
4:02.74
4:02.74
29th
1:54.31
1:54.31
23rd
3:21.44
3:21.44
21st
25th
49
Paul Cook
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
9:22.67
+1:17.63
3:59.98
25th
1:57.79
29th
3:24.90
26th
3:59.98
3:59.98
25th
1:57.79
1:57.79
29th
3:24.90
3:24.90
26th
26th
69
Kyle White
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U17
9:24.21
+1:19.17
4:01.82
28th
1:56.08
25th
3:26.31
29th
4:14.79
4:01.82
4:01.82
28th
1:56.08
1:56.08
25th
3:26.31
3:26.31
29th
27th
73
Ewan Butler
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
9:25.42
+1:20.38
3:51.90
16th
1:56.83
27th
3:36.69
47th
3:54.09
3:51.90
3:51.90
16th
1:56.83
1:56.83
27th
3:36.69
3:36.69
47th
28th
67
Matthew Vassilieff
WSMTB
Male Juniors U19
9:28.85
+1:23.81
4:16.19
43rd
2:00.11
34th
3:12.55
8th
4:16.19
4:16.19
43rd
2:00.11
2:00.11
34th
3:12.55
3:12.55
8th
29th
45
Gavin Reed
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
9:32.28
+1:27.24
4:08.34
31st
1:53.57
22nd
3:30.37
35th
4:12.65
4:08.34
4:08.34
31st
1:54.92
1:53.57
1:53.57
22nd
3:30.37
3:30.37
35th
30th
7
Bennett Frerck
Garigal Gorillas
Male Expert
9:34.67
+1:29.63
4:08.21
30th
1:58.32
31st
3:28.14
31st
4:12.54
4:08.21
4:08.21
30th
2:07.87
1:58.32
1:58.32
31st
3:29.56
3:28.14
3:28.14
31st
31st
42
Andrew Baldock
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
9:38.23
+1:33.19
4:14.61
40th
1:58.37
32nd
3:25.25
27th
4:17.76
4:14.61
4:14.61
40th
1:59.09
1:58.37
1:58.37
32nd
3:25.25
3:30.49
3:25.25
27th
32nd
84
Aaron Humphries
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
9:38.39
+1:33.35
4:11.20
34th
2:01.89
39th
3:25.30
28th
4:11.20
4:11.20
34th
2:02.66
2:01.89
2:01.89
39th
3:25.30
3:25.30
28th
33rd
58
Zane White
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
9:39.76
+1:34.72
3:55.21
19th
1:55.65
24th
3:48.90
63rd
3:55.21
3:55.21
19th
1:58.16
1:55.65
1:55.65
24th
3:48.90
3:48.90
63rd
34th
63
Cooper Morton
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
9:40.55
+1:35.51
4:14.65
41st
1:57.52
28th
3:28.38
32nd
4:28.03
4:14.65
4:14.65
41st
2:06.56
1:57.52
1:57.52
28th
3:28.38
3:28.38
32nd
35th
97
Toby Challoner
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
9:41.57
+1:36.53
4:00.11
26th
2:05.65
47th
3:35.81
44th
4:04.74
4:00.11
4:00.11
26th
2:05.65
2:05.65
47th
3:35.81
3:35.81
44th
36th
24
Tim Lawley
Male Masters 2
9:46.27
+1:41.23
4:15.74
42nd
2:00.46
35th
3:30.07
34th
4:32.11
4:15.74
4:15.74
42nd
2:00.66
2:00.46
2:00.46
35th
3:30.07
3:30.07
34th
37th
33
Benjamin Campbell
CCMTB
Male Masters 3
9:48.54
+1:43.50
4:11.68
36th
2:04.58
44th
3:32.28
38th
4:11.68
4:11.68
36th
2:04.58
2:04.58
44th
3:34.34
3:32.28
3:32.28
38th
38th
74
Kyan Bowker
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
9:48.60
+1:43.56
4:11.12
33rd
2:04.64
45th
3:32.84
40th
4:11.12
4:11.12
33rd
2:04.64
2:04.64
45th
3:48.62
3:32.84
3:32.84
40th
39th
60
Jack Dixon
WSMTB
Male Juniors U19
9:49.80
+1:44.76
4:16.41
44th
2:01.46
37th
3:31.93
37th
4:50.63
4:16.41
4:16.41
44th
2:01.46
2:01.46
37th
3:31.93
3:31.93
37th
40th
68
Samuel Whipp
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
9:52.09
+1:47.05
4:18.25
46th
2:02.07
40th
3:31.77
36th
4:18.25
4:23.35
4:18.25
46th
2:02.07
2:02.07
40th
3:31.77
3:31.77
36th
41st
72
Heath Murdoch
HMBA
Male Juniors U17
9:54.02
+1:48.98
4:13.21
38th
2:03.71
42nd
3:37.10
48th
4:13.21
4:13.21
38th
2:03.71
2:03.71
42nd
3:37.10
3:37.10
48th
42nd
48
Jayson Connacher
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters 4
9:56.39
+1:51.35
4:23.75
50th
2:08.04
51st
3:24.60
25th
4:43.27
4:23.75
4:23.75
50th
2:08.46
2:08.04
2:08.04
51st
4:03.17
3:24.60
3:24.60
25th
43rd
93
Charlie Watkins
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
10:00.67
+1:55.63
4:10.96
32nd
1:59.12
33rd
3:50.59
65th
4:10.96
4:10.96
32nd
1:59.12
1:59.12
33rd
3:50.59
3:50.59
65th
44th
82
Hamish Glascock
HMBA
Male Juniors U17
10:01.27
+1:56.23
4:11.23
35th
2:10.67
58th
3:39.37
53rd
4:21.68
4:11.23
4:11.23
35th
2:10.67
2:10.67
58th
3:39.37
3:39.37
53rd
45th
20
Jay Moores
CCMTB
Male Expert
10:03.34
+1:58.30
4:26.85
54th
2:06.50
48th
3:29.99
33rd
4:26.85
4:26.85
54th
2:06.50
2:06.52
2:06.50
48th
3:29.99
3:29.99
33rd
46th
37
Ben Trinder
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters 3
10:03.62
+1:58.58
4:14.33
39th
2:04.25
43rd
3:45.04
60th
4:14.33
4:14.33
39th
2:04.25
2:06.70
2:04.25
43rd
3:45.04
3:45.04
60th
47th
12
Javier Quintanilla Cantu
Garigal Gorillas
Male Expert
10:06.51
+2:01.47
4:17.78
45th
2:08.10
52nd
3:40.63
54th
4:17.78
4:17.78
45th
2:08.10
2:28.48
2:08.10
52nd
3:40.63
3:40.63
54th
48th
31
David O'Connor
CCMTB
Male Masters 2
10:09.04
+2:04.00
4:18.89
47th
2:15.59
67th
3:34.56
41st
4:24.23
4:18.89
4:18.89
47th
2:15.59
2:19.12
2:15.59
67th
3:34.56
3:34.56
41st
49th
26
Andreas Lundin
CCMTB
Male Masters 2
10:10.81
+2:05.77
4:20.97
48th
2:11.88
61st
3:37.96
51st
4:20.97
4:20.97
48th
2:13.96
2:11.88
2:11.88
61st
3:37.96
3:37.96
51st
50th
55
Chris Moore
CCMTB
Male Masters 5+
10:10.85
+2:05.81
4:12.84
37th
2:01.63
38th
3:56.38
70th
4:18.87
4:12.84
4:12.84
37th
2:01.63
2:01.63
38th
3:56.38
3:56.38
70th
51st
85
Thomas Woolley
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
10:10.93
+2:05.89
4:26.60
53rd
2:06.89
49th
3:37.44
49th
4:26.60
4:26.60
53rd
2:24.03
8:15.55
2:06.89
2:06.89
49th
3:37.44
3:37.44
49th
52nd
47
David Olive
Male Masters 4
10:14.66
+2:09.62
4:30.37
57th
2:08.68
53rd
3:35.61
43rd
4:30.37
4:30.37
57th
2:08.68
2:08.68
53rd
3:35.61
3:35.61
43rd
53rd
21
Sylvain Feron
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters 2
10:16.57
+2:11.53
4:28.34
56th
2:04.81
46th
3:43.42
57th
4:37.25
4:28.34
4:28.34
56th
2:04.81
2:09.27
2:04.81
46th
3:43.42
3:48.31
3:43.42
57th
54th
15
Chris Hayes
CCMTB
Male Masters 1
10:20.26
+2:15.22
4:35.47
67th
2:08.80
54th
3:35.99
45th
4:35.47
4:35.47
67th
2:13.70
2:08.80
2:08.80
54th
3:40.55
3:35.99
3:35.99
45th
55th
54
Peter Wilson
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters 5+
10:20.53
+2:15.49
4:33.78
62nd
2:09.15
57th
3:37.60
50th
4:33.78
4:51.96
4:33.78
62nd
2:09.28
2:09.15
2:09.15
57th
3:41.70
3:37.60
3:37.60
50th
56th
18
Scott Smith
WSMTB
Male Masters 1
10:21.39
+2:16.35
4:34.44
64th
2:08.98
56th
3:37.97
52nd
4:34.44
4:34.44
64th
2:12.83
2:08.98
2:08.98
56th
3:37.97
3:46.45
3:37.97
52nd
57th
29
Michael Doria
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters 2
10:26.49
+2:21.45
4:26.12
52nd
2:25.09
75th
3:35.28
42nd
4:26.12
4:26.12
52nd
2:25.09
2:31.49
2:25.09
75th
3:35.28
3:35.28
42nd
58th
71
Andrew Roberts
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
10:28.19
+2:23.15
4:32.83
61st
2:19.27
70th
3:36.09
46th
4:32.83
4:32.83
61st
2:20.56
2:19.27
2:19.27
70th
3:38.64
3:36.09
3:36.09
46th
59th
51
Rob O'Brien
Green Valleys
Male Masters 4
10:33.42
+2:28.38
4:31.74
59th
2:17.94
68th
3:43.74
58th
4:31.74
4:31.74
59th
2:17.94
2:17.94
68th
3:43.74
3:43.74
58th
60th
13
Dane Sharp
CCMTB
Male Masters 1
10:34.90
+2:29.86
4:32.14
60th
2:21.41
72nd
3:41.35
56th
5:04.69
4:32.14
4:32.14
60th
2:21.41
2:21.41
72nd
3:41.35
3:41.35
56th
61st
16
Tim Danielewski
Garigal Gorillas
Male Masters 1
10:37.07
+2:32.03
4:23.67
49th
2:01.01
36th
4:12.39
83rd
4:23.67
4:23.67
49th
2:01.01
2:01.01
36th
4:12.39
4:12.39
83rd
62nd
107
Brady Leigh Roberts
CCMTB
Male Masters 4
10:37.34
+2:32.30
4:34.04
63rd
2:07.27
50th
3:56.03
68th
5:08.04
4:34.04
4:34.04
63rd
2:07.27
2:07.27
50th
3:56.03
3:56.03
68th
63rd
66
Jack Beeton
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
10:37.47
+2:32.43
4:34.48
65th
2:13.52
63rd
3:49.47
64th
4:50.96
4:34.48
4:34.48
65th
2:13.52
2:13.52
63rd
3:49.47
3:49.47
64th
64th
28
Ryan Mcdonnell
CCMTB
Male Masters 2
10:40.19
+2:35.15
4:31.44
58th
2:08.85
55th
3:59.90
76th
4:31.44
4:31.44
58th
2:57.54
2:08.85
2:08.85
55th
6:14.61
3:59.90
3:59.90
76th
65th
2
Darren Farrell
CCMTB
Male Masters 5+
10:40.60
+2:35.56
4:42.80
69th=
2:12.81
62nd
3:44.99
59th
4:42.80
4:42.80
69th=
2:15.37
2:12.81
2:12.81
62nd
3:44.99
3:44.99
59th
66th
27
Warwick Robert Fahey
Green Valleys
Male Masters 2
10:42.22
+2:37.18
4:58.55
76th
2:11.14
59th
3:32.53
39th
4:58.55
4:58.55
76th
2:11.14
2:11.69
2:11.14
59th
3:32.53
3:59.69
3:32.53
39th
67th
41
Mark Nelmes
HMBA
Male Masters 3
10:45.40
+2:40.36
4:49.68
73rd
2:14.43
65th
3:41.29
55th
4:49.68
4:49.68
73rd
2:16.13
2:14.43
2:14.43
65th
3:41.29
3:41.29
55th
68th
86
Henry Hewson
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
10:57.05
+2:52.01
4:27.81
55th
2:37.20
83rd
3:52.04
66th
4:27.81
6:31.18
4:27.81
55th
2:37.20
2:37.20
83rd
3:52.04
3:52.04
66th
69th
100
Felix Mitchell
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:02.36
+2:57.32
4:46.67
72nd
2:14.95
66th
4:00.74
78th
4:46.67
4:46.67
72nd
2:14.95
2:14.95
66th
4:00.74
4:00.74
78th
70th
77
Eli McNamara
HMBA
Male Juniors U17
11:02.60
+2:57.56
4:46.07
71st
2:17.98
69th
3:58.55
72nd
4:46.07
4:48.92
4:46.07
71st
2:17.98
2:17.98
69th
3:58.55
3:58.55
72nd
71st
8
Ruitong Huang
CCMTB
Male Expert
11:07.89
+3:02.85
4:34.60
66th
2:03.02
41st
4:30.27
88th
4:34.60
4:34.60
66th
2:07.49
2:03.02
2:03.02
41st
4:30.27
4:30.27
88th
72nd
56
Brett Ryan
WSMTB
Male Masters 5+
11:10.20
+3:05.16
5:03.78
79th
2:20.03
71st
3:46.39
61st
5:03.78
5:03.78
79th
2:20.03
2:20.03
71st
3:48.93
3:46.39
3:46.39
61st
73rd
14
Alexander Harrison-Smith
CCMTB
Male Masters 1
11:12.44
+3:07.40
4:35.97
68th
2:11.22
60th
4:25.25
87th
4:44.23
4:35.97
4:35.97
68th
2:11.22
2:11.22
60th
4:25.25
4:25.25
87th
74th
95
Sunny McRae
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:12.45
+3:07.41
4:53.84
74th
2:23.19
73rd
3:55.42
67th
4:53.84
4:53.84
74th
2:23.19
2:23.19
73rd
3:55.42
3:55.42
67th
75th
96
Thomas Ryan
WSMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:17.32
+3:12.28
4:56.58
75th
2:23.56
74th
3:57.18
71st
4:56.58
4:56.58
75th
2:23.56
2:23.56
74th
4:08.73
3:57.18
3:57.18
71st
76th
10
Corey Robinson
CCMTB
Male Expert
11:22.38
+3:17.34
5:08.38
82nd
2:13.98
64th
4:00.02
77th
5:11.02
5:08.38
5:08.38
82nd
2:13.98
2:13.98
64th
4:00.02
4:00.02
77th
77th
87
Sam Evans
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:24.24
+3:19.20
4:59.11
77th
2:26.56
76th
3:58.57
73rd
5:39.51
5:04.29
4:59.11
4:59.11
77th
2:39.01
2:26.56
2:26.56
76th
3:58.57
3:58.57
73rd
78th
79
Elijah Merkel
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
11:30.09
+3:25.05
5:02.50
78th
2:28.67
78th
3:58.92
74th
5:02.50
6:42.70
5:02.50
78th
2:28.67
2:28.67
78th
3:58.92
3:58.92
74th
79th
92
Andrew Connacher
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U15
11:42.53
+3:37.49
5:09.77
84th
2:33.77
80th
3:58.99
75th
6:41.46
5:09.77
5:09.77
84th
2:33.77
2:33.77
80th
3:58.99
3:58.99
75th
80th
81
Joel Frizell
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
11:49.86
+3:44.82
4:24.06
51st
3:22.54
90th
4:03.26
79th
4:27.48
4:24.06
4:24.06
51st
3:22.54
3:22.54
90th
4:03.26
4:03.26
79th
81st
91
Kohen Ianson
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
11:54.58
+3:49.54
5:06.70
81st
2:28.31
77th
4:19.57
85th
5:06.70
5:06.70
81st
2:28.31
2:28.31
77th
4:19.57
4:19.57
85th
82nd
40
Andrew Murdoch
HMBA
Male Masters 3
11:59.70
+3:54.66
5:16.67
85th
2:38.20
84th
4:04.83
80th
5:16.67
5:16.67
85th
2:38.20
2:38.20
84th
4:04.83
4:04.83
80th
83rd
103
Harper Nelmes
HMBA
Male Juniors U13
12:11.56
+4:06.52
5:31.07
86th
2:28.99
79th
4:11.50
82nd
5:31.07
5:31.07
86th
2:28.99
2:29.04
2:28.99
79th
4:11.50
4:11.50
82nd
84th
102
Katarina Carlsson
CCMTB
Female Juniors U13
12:38.96
+4:33.92
5:04.01
80th
2:36.29
82nd
4:58.66
92nd
5:04.01
5:04.01
80th
2:36.29
2:36.29
82nd
4:58.66
4:58.66
92nd
85th
89
Riley Penn
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
12:44.85
+4:39.81
5:09.70
83rd
3:17.07
87th
4:18.08
84th
5:09.70
5:09.70
83rd
3:17.07
3:17.07
87th
4:24.68
4:18.08
4:18.08
84th
86th
61
Sage Murdoch
HMBA
Male Juniors U19
12:59.52
+4:54.48
5:31.40
87th
3:19.43
89th
4:08.69
81st
5:31.40
5:31.40
87th
3:19.43
3:19.43
89th
4:08.69
4:08.69
81st
87th
30
Ryan Taylor
Male Masters 2
13:13.23
+5:08.19
5:54.31
89th
2:55.39
86th
4:23.53
86th
5:54.31
5:54.31
89th
2:55.39
2:55.39
86th
4:23.53
4:23.53
86th
88th
99
Luca Ximenes
Garigal Gorillas
Male Juniors U15
14:28.81
+6:23.77
6:11.76
91st
3:32.72
91st
4:44.33
90th
6:58.88
6:11.76
6:11.76
91st
3:32.72
3:32.72
91st
4:44.33
4:44.33
90th
89th
53
Deanne Watkins
CCMTB
Female Masters 5+
14:32.36
+6:27.32
6:26.34
92nd
3:18.68
88th
4:47.34
91st
6:26.34
6:26.34
92nd
3:18.68
3:18.68
88th
4:47.34
4:47.34
91st
90th
62
Emily O'Brien
Green Valleys
Female Juniors U19
15:29.80
+7:24.76
6:42.75
93rd
3:34.91
92nd
5:12.14
93rd
6:42.75
6:42.75
93rd
3:34.91
3:34.91
92nd
5:12.14
5:12.14
93rd
91st
98
Shawn Merkel
CCMTB
Male Juniors U15
15:48.57
+7:43.53
7:24.55
95th
3:46.81
93rd
4:37.21
89th
8:24.65
7:24.55
7:24.55
95th
3:46.81
3:46.81
93rd
4:37.21
4:37.21
89th
92nd
88
Natalie Zorn
CCMTB
Female Juniors U15
16:33.28
+8:28.24
6:03.00
90th
2:53.76
85th
7:36.52
96th
6:03.00
6:03.00
90th
2:53.76
2:53.76
85th
7:36.52
7:36.52
96th
93rd
101
Braiden McDonnell
CCMTB
Male Juniors U13
16:37.56
+8:32.52
6:46.46
94th
4:15.27
94th
5:35.83
94th
6:46.46
6:46.46
94th
4:15.27
4:15.27
94th
5:35.83
5:35.83
94th
94th
106
Kabane Large
CCMTB
Male Juniors U13
21:52.66
+13:47.62
9:56.67
97th
4:34.48
95th
7:21.51
95th
9:56.67
9:56.67
97th
4:34.48
4:34.48
95th
7:21.51
7:21.51
95th
65
Dien Vo
CCMTB
Male Juniors U19
DNF
4:42.80
69th=
3:48.76
62nd
4:42.80
4:42.80
69th=
3:48.76
3:48.76
62nd
78
Drew Randall
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
DNF
5:50.45
88th
5:50.45
5:50.45
88th
75
Hunter Pidcock
CCMTB
Male Juniors U17
DNF
8:19.65
96th
8:19.65
8:19.65
96th
9
Brock Collins
MTBA
Male Expert
DNF
2:35.66
81st
3:56.06
69th
2:35.66
2:35.66
81st
3:56.06
3:56.06
69th
38
Mark Hargrave
CCMTB
Male Masters 3
DNF
Back to Top